Soccer League
Матчи команды: Soccer League

Тур Дата Время Хозяева   ГостиРезультат
1 12.01.2016 15:30 h Якорь - Selenicereus0 - 0
1 12.01.2016 15:30 h Drunken Bears - Dark Submarine2 - 1
1 12.01.2016 15:30 h Белочка - Bad Clowns1 - 3
1 12.01.2016 15:30 h Веселые Котлетки - Fire Nation2 - 0
1 12.01.2016 15:30 h Ёлки-иголки - Снежки2 - 0
1 12.01.2016 15:30 h Open Kids - Креветки1 - 2
1 12.01.2016 15:30 h Los Robles - Синие Волки1 - 4
2 15.01.2016 15:30 h Dark Submarine - Якорь5 - 2
2 15.01.2016 15:30 h Bad Clowns - Selenicereus5 - 1
2 15.01.2016 15:30 h Fire Nation - Drunken Bears1 - 1
2 15.01.2016 15:30 h Снежки - Белочка6 - 1
2 15.01.2016 15:30 h Креветки - Веселые Котлетки3 - 1
2 15.01.2016 15:30 h Синие Волки - Ёлки-иголки6 - 1
2 15.01.2016 15:30 h Los Robles - Open Kids0 - 2
3 18.01.2016 15:30 h Якорь - Bad Clowns0 - 2
3 18.01.2016 15:30 h Dark Submarine - Fire Nation3 - 1
3 18.01.2016 15:30 h Selenicereus - Снежки0 - 3
3 18.01.2016 15:30 h Drunken Bears - Креветки0 - 2
3 18.01.2016 15:30 h Белочка - Синие Волки1 - 3
3 18.01.2016 15:30 h Веселые Котлетки - Los Robles0 - 0
3 18.01.2016 15:30 h Ёлки-иголки - Open Kids0 - 6
4 20.01.2016 15:30 h Fire Nation - Якорь1 - 10
4 20.01.2016 15:30 h Снежки - Bad Clowns0 - 7
4 20.01.2016 15:30 h Креветки - Dark Submarine2 - 0
4 20.01.2016 15:30 h Синие Волки - Selenicereus0 - 0
4 20.01.2016 15:30 h Los Robles - Drunken Bears0 - 0
4 20.01.2016 15:30 h Open Kids - Белочка1 - 3
4 20.01.2016 15:30 h Ёлки-иголки - Веселые Котлетки0 - 5
5 22.01.2016 15:30 h Якорь - Снежки0 - 0
5 22.01.2016 15:30 h Fire Nation - Креветки - 
5 22.01.2016 15:30 h Bad Clowns - Синие Волки4 - 0
5 22.01.2016 15:30 h Dark Submarine - Los Robles1 - 1
5 22.01.2016 15:30 h Selenicereus - Open Kids - 
5 22.01.2016 15:30 h Drunken Bears - Ёлки-иголки - 
5 22.01.2016 15:30 h Белочка - Веселые Котлетки1 - 2
6 26.01.2016 15:30 h Креветки - Якорь - 
6 26.01.2016 15:30 h Синие Волки - Снежки - 
6 26.01.2016 15:30 h Los Robles - Fire Nation - 
6 26.01.2016 15:30 h Open Kids - Bad Clowns2 - 1
6 26.01.2016 15:30 h Ёлки-иголки - Dark Submarine0 - 9
6 26.01.2016 15:30 h Веселые Котлетки - Selenicereus - 
6 26.01.2016 15:30 h Белочка - Drunken Bears5 - 1
7 29.01.2016 15:30 h Якорь - Синие Волки - 
7 29.01.2016 15:30 h Креветки - Los Robles - 
7 29.01.2016 15:30 h Снежки - Open Kids - 
7 29.01.2016 15:30 h Fire Nation - Ёлки-иголки - 
7 29.01.2016 15:30 h Bad Clowns - Веселые Котлетки1 - 3
7 29.01.2016 15:30 h Dark Submarine - Белочка2 - 1
7 29.01.2016 15:30 h Selenicereus - Drunken Bears - 
8 01.02.2016 15:30 h Los Robles - Якорь - 
8 01.02.2016 15:30 h Open Kids - Синие Волки - 
8 01.02.2016 15:30 h Ёлки-иголки - Креветки - 
8 01.02.2016 15:30 h Веселые Котлетки - Снежки1 - 0
8 01.02.2016 15:30 h Белочка - Fire Nation - 
8 01.02.2016 15:30 h Drunken Bears - Bad Clowns - 
8 01.02.2016 15:30 h Selenicereus - Dark Submarine - 
9 04.02.2016 15:30 h Якорь - Open Kids - 
9 04.02.2016 15:30 h Los Robles - Ёлки-иголки - 
9 04.02.2016 15:30 h Синие Волки - Веселые Котлетки - 
9 04.02.2016 15:30 h Креветки - Белочка1 - 2
9 04.02.2016 15:30 h Снежки - Drunken Bears - 
9 04.02.2016 15:30 h Fire Nation - Selenicereus - 
9 04.02.2016 15:30 h Bad Clowns - Dark Submarine1 - 0
10 07.02.2016 15:30 h Ёлки-иголки - Якорь - 
10 07.02.2016 15:30 h Веселые Котлетки - Open Kids3 - 4
10 07.02.2016 15:30 h Белочка - Los Robles1 - 0
10 07.02.2016 15:30 h Drunken Bears - Синие Волки - 
10 07.02.2016 15:30 h Selenicereus - Креветки - 
10 07.02.2016 15:30 h Dark Submarine - Снежки - 
10 07.02.2016 15:30 h Bad Clowns - Fire Nation - 
11 10.02.2016 15:30 h Якорь - Веселые Котлетки - 
11 10.02.2016 15:30 h Ёлки-иголки - Белочка1 - 7
11 10.02.2016 15:30 h Open Kids - Drunken Bears - 
11 10.02.2016 15:30 h Los Robles - Selenicereus - 
11 10.02.2016 15:30 h Синие Волки - Dark Submarine0 - 2
11 10.02.2016 15:30 h Креветки - Bad Clowns - 
11 10.02.2016 15:30 h Снежки - Fire Nation - 
12 13.02.2016 15:30 h Белочка - Якорь - 
12 13.02.2016 15:30 h Drunken Bears - Веселые Котлетки - 
12 13.02.2016 15:30 h Selenicereus - Ёлки-иголки - 
12 13.02.2016 15:30 h Dark Submarine - Open Kids3 - 2
12 13.02.2016 15:30 h Bad Clowns - Los Robles - 
12 13.02.2016 15:30 h Fire Nation - Синие Волки - 
12 13.02.2016 15:30 h Снежки - Креветки - 
13 16.02.2016 15:30 h Якорь - Drunken Bears - 
13 16.02.2016 15:30 h Белочка - Selenicereus - 
13 16.02.2016 15:30 h Ёлки-иголки - Bad Clowns - 
13 16.02.2016 15:30 h Open Kids - Fire Nation - 
13 16.02.2016 15:30 h Los Robles - Снежки - 
13 16.02.2016 15:30 h Синие Волки - Креветки - 
13 18.02.2016 15:30 h Веселые Котлетки - Dark Submarine0 - 1