Чемпионат России, Высшая лига 14
26 тур
08.06.2017 21:25 GreenLand 6 : 2 Зло
08.06.2017 21:20 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 8 Inception
08.06.2017 21:15 Дружбомагия 4 : 2 Black Leopards
08.06.2017 21:10 HC Eagles 3 : 1 Tenacious D
08.06.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 3 : 0 Public Enemy
08.06.2017 21:00 Boris Saint-Germain 5 : 3 Ногомяч 2
25 тур
05.06.2017 21:25 GreenLand 3 : 7 Дружбомагия
05.06.2017 21:20 Tenacious D 1 : 2 Boris Saint-Germain
05.06.2017 21:15 HC Eagles 4 : 3 ХК Валлийцы
05.06.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 3 : 1 Black Leopards
05.06.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 2 : 7 Inception
05.06.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 16 : 8 HC PLATINA
24 тур
01.06.2017 21:25 Inception 0 : 3 Зло
01.06.2017 21:20 HC PLATINA 0 : 5 Boris Saint-Germain
01.06.2017 21:15 HC Eagles 4 : 2 Black Leopards
01.06.2017 21:10 ХК Валлийцы 3 : 4 Public Enemy
01.06.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 1 : 4 GreenLand
01.06.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 5 Дружбомагия
23 тур
29.05.2017 21:25 Boris Saint-Germain 1 : 1 Inception
29.05.2017 21:20 Black Leopards 3 : 2 ХК Валлийцы
29.05.2017 21:15 Tenacious D 2 : 4 GreenLand
29.05.2017 21:10 Зло 3 : 2 Public Enemy
29.05.2017 21:05 HC PLATINA 5 : 4 БРСМ forever
29.05.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 6 HC Eagles
22 тур
25.05.2017 21:25 Boris Saint-Germain 15 : 5 Black Leopards
25.05.2017 21:20 HC PLATINA 0 : 10 Дружбомагия
25.05.2017 21:15 HC Eagles 1 : 1 GreenLand
25.05.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 0 : 1 Tenacious D
25.05.2017 21:05 Зло 2 : 2 БРСМ forever
25.05.2017 21:00 Inception 1 : 2 Ногомяч 2
21 тур
22.05.2017 21:25 GreenLand 8 : 0 ХК Валлийцы
22.05.2017 21:20 HC PLATINA 5 : 4 Зло
22.05.2017 21:15 Tenacious D 2 : 2 Дружбомагия
22.05.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 1 : 3 HC Eagles
22.05.2017 21:05 Boris Saint-Germain 25 : 3 БРСМ forever
22.05.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 0 Black Leopards
20 тур
18.05.2017 21:25 Black Leopards 2 : 3 GreenLand
18.05.2017 21:20 Inception 1 : 2 HC PLATINA
18.05.2017 21:15 HC Eagles 4 : 1 Зло
18.05.2017 21:10 Дружбомагия 0 : 1 Public Enemy
18.05.2017 21:05 ХК Валлийцы 0 : 3 БРСМ forever
18.05.2017 21:00 Tenacious D 3 : 0 Ногомяч 2
19 тур
15.05.2017 21:30 GreenLand 1 : 1 Boris Saint-Germain
15.05.2017 21:25 ХК Валлийцы 3 : 7 Зло
15.05.2017 21:20 Дружбомагия 3 : 0 Inception
15.05.2017 21:15 Black Leopards 0 : 3 Tenacious D
15.05.2017 21:10 HC Eagles 1 : 5 HC PLATINA
15.05.2017 21:00 Public Enemy 3 : 1 Ногомяч 2
18 тур
11.05.2017 21:30 Зло 9 : 0 Black Leopards
11.05.2017 21:25 ХК Валлийцы 3 : 11 HC PLATINA
11.05.2017 21:20 Inception 2 : 1 Tenacious D
11.05.2017 21:15 Boris Saint-Germain 3 : 0 HC Eagles
11.05.2017 21:10 GreenLand 5 : 1 Public Enemy
11.05.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 2 : 6 Дружбомагия
17 тур
08.05.2017 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 10 : 2 ХК Валлийцы
08.05.2017 21:25 Дружбомагия 1 : 5 Зло
08.05.2017 21:20 HC Eagles 2 : 1 Inception
08.05.2017 21:10 HC PLATINA 2 : 8 Public Enemy
08.05.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 5 : 2 Tenacious D
08.05.2017 21:00 GreenLand 6 : 2 Ногомяч 2
16 тур
04.05.2017 21:30 Зло 2 : 5 Boris Saint-Germain
04.05.2017 21:25 Tenacious D 2 : 5 HC PLATINA
04.05.2017 21:20 Дружбомагия 0 : 6 HC Eagles
04.05.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 1 : 1 Inception
04.05.2017 21:05 Black Leopards 2 : 3 БРСМ forever
04.05.2017 21:00 ХК Валлийцы 1 : 2 Ногомяч 2
15 тур
01.05.2017 21:30 GreenLand 1 : 2 Inception
01.05.2017 21:25 Boris Saint-Germain 5 : 4 Дружбомагия
01.05.2017 21:20 Black Leopards 4 : 6 HC PLATINA
01.05.2017 21:15 Tenacious D 1 : 0 ХК Валлийцы
01.05.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 0 : 2 HC Eagles
01.05.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 1 : 2 Зло
14 тур
27.04.2017 21:30 Inception 2 : 1 Black Leopards
27.04.2017 21:25 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 7 Дружбомагия
27.04.2017 21:20 HC PLATINA 0 : 6 GreenLand
27.04.2017 21:15 Зло 1 : 3 Tenacious D
27.04.2017 21:05 Public Enemy 1 : 4 Boris Saint-Germain
27.04.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 4 : 3 БРСМ forever
13 тур
20.04.2017 21:30 Зло 5 : 11 GreenLand
20.04.2017 21:20 Black Leopards 3 : 10 Дружбомагия
20.04.2017 21:10 HC PLATINA 1 : 7 Феникс
20.04.2017 21:05 Public Enemy 2 : 1 БРСМ forever
20.04.2017 21:05 Inception 0 : 0 ХК Валлийцы
20.04.2017 21:05 Tenacious D 1 : 4 HC Eagles
20.04.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 3 Boris Saint-Germain
12 тур
17.04.2017 21:30 Дружбомагия 2 : 3 GreenLand
17.04.2017 21:25 Boris Saint-Germain 7 : 2 Tenacious D
17.04.2017 21:20 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 6 HC Eagles
17.04.2017 21:15 Феникс 6 : 0 Зло
17.04.2017 21:10 Black Leopards 0 : 10 Public Enemy
17.04.2017 21:05 Inception 4 : 12 БРСМ forever
17.04.2017 21:00 HC PLATINA 3 : 0 Ногомяч 2
11 тур
13.04.2017 21:30 Зло 1 : 3 Inception
13.04.2017 21:25 Boris Saint-Germain 4 : 2 HC PLATINA
13.04.2017 21:20 Black Leopards 1 : 19 HC Eagles
13.04.2017 21:15 Феникс 0 : 3 Tenacious D
13.04.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 0 : 1 ХК Валлийцы
13.04.2017 21:05 GreenLand 6 : 0 БРСМ forever
13.04.2017 21:00 Дружбомагия 3 : 4 Ногомяч 2
10 тур
10.04.2017 21:30 Inception 0 : 3 Boris Saint-Germain
10.04.2017 21:25 ХК Валлийцы 11 : 0 Black Leopards
10.04.2017 21:20 GreenLand 3 : 0 Tenacious D
10.04.2017 21:15 Феникс 5 : 0 Дружбомагия
10.04.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 0 : 0 Зло
10.04.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 1 : 2 HC PLATINA
10.04.2017 21:00 HC Eagles 8 : 2 Ногомяч 2
9 тур
06.04.2017 21:30 Black Leopards 2 : 18 Boris Saint-Germain
06.04.2017 21:25 Дружбомагия 1 : 2 HC PLATINA
06.04.2017 21:20 GreenLand 0 : 1 HC Eagles
06.04.2017 21:15 ХК Валлийцы 3 : 7 Феникс
06.04.2017 21:10 Tenacious D 1 : 2 Public Enemy
06.04.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 1 : 4 Зло
06.04.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 3 Inception
8 тур
03.04.2017 21:30 ХК Валлийцы 1 : 2 GreenLand
03.04.2017 21:25 Зло 1 : 5 HC PLATINA
03.04.2017 21:20 Дружбомагия 2 : 2 Tenacious D
03.04.2017 21:15 Феникс 3 : 3 Inception
03.04.2017 21:10 HC Eagles 2 : 0 Public Enemy
03.04.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 0 : 0 Boris Saint-Germain
03.04.2017 21:00 Black Leopards 0 : 11 Ногомяч 2
7 тур
30.03.2017 21:30 GreenLand 26 : 0 Black Leopards
30.03.2017 21:25 HC PLATINA 7 : 1 Inception
30.03.2017 21:20 Зло 1 : 5 HC Eagles
30.03.2017 21:15 Boris Saint-Germain 9 : 4 Феникс
30.03.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 1 : 0 Дружбомагия
30.03.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 5 : 3 ХК Валлийцы
30.03.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 3 : 3 Tenacious D
6 тур
27.03.2017 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 0 : 2 GreenLand
27.03.2017 21:25 Зло 2 : 6 ХК Валлийцы
27.03.2017 21:20 Inception 1 : 10 Дружбомагия
27.03.2017 21:15 Tenacious D 9 : 0 Black Leopards
27.03.2017 21:10 HC PLATINA 5 : 3 HC Eagles
27.03.2017 21:05 Феникс 6 : 2 БРСМ forever
27.03.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 4 : 1 Public Enemy
5 тур
23.03.2017 21:30 Black Leopards 0 : 7 Зло
23.03.2017 21:25 HC PLATINA 5 : 4 ХК Валлийцы
23.03.2017 21:20 Tenacious D 0 : 2 Inception
23.03.2017 21:15 HC Eagles 0 : 5 Boris Saint-Germain
23.03.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 1 : 6 GreenLand
23.03.2017 21:05 Дружбомагия 2 : 2 БРСМ forever
23.03.2017 21:00 Феникс 6 : 2 Ногомяч 2
4 тур
20.03.2017 21:30 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 5 Boris Saint-Germain
20.03.2017 21:25 Зло 0 : 1 Дружбомагия
20.03.2017 21:20 Inception 1 : 4 HC Eagles
20.03.2017 21:15 Black Leopards 0 : 20 Феникс
20.03.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 2 : 3 HC PLATINA
20.03.2017 21:05 Tenacious D 2 : 1 БРСМ forever
20.03.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 3 : 4 GreenLand
3 тур
16.03.2017 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 7 : 3 Зло
16.03.2017 21:25 HC PLATINA 2 : 2 Tenacious D
16.03.2017 21:20 HC Eagles 4 : 3 Дружбомагия
16.03.2017 21:15 GreenLand 1 : 2 Феникс
16.03.2017 21:10 Inception 3 : 1 Public Enemy
16.03.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 16 : 4 Black Leopards
16.03.2017 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 4 ХК Валлийцы
2 тур
13.03.2017 21:30 Inception 0 : 6 GreenLand
13.03.2017 21:25 Дружбомагия 3 : 6 Boris Saint-Germain
13.03.2017 21:20 HC PLATINA 7 : 1 Black Leopards
13.03.2017 21:15 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 2 Tenacious D
13.03.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 2 : 8 Феникс
13.03.2017 21:05 HC Eagles 2 : 0 БРСМ forever
13.03.2017 21:00 Зло 1 : 0 Ногомяч 2
1 тур - ЧР 14, ВЛ
09.03.2017 21:30 Black Leopards 0 : 7 Inception
09.03.2017 21:25 Дружбомагия 10 : 4 ХК Валлийцы
09.03.2017 21:20 GreenLand 11 : 2 HC PLATINA
09.03.2017 21:15 Tenacious D 2 : 2 Зло
09.03.2017 21:10 Феникс 2 : 2 HC Eagles
09.03.2017 21:05 Boris Saint-Germain 4 : 1 Public Enemy
09.03.2017 21:00 БРСМ forever 1 : 0 Ногомяч 2