Чемпионат России, Высшая лига 15
13 тур
19.11.2017 21:30 Дружбомагия - : - Kinguins
19.11.2017 21:25 Зло - : - HC PLATINA
19.11.2017 21:20 Tenacious D - : - Inception
19.11.2017 21:15 GreenLand - : - HC Eagles
19.11.2017 21:10 Beer Foxes - : - Public Enemy
19.11.2017 21:05 Ponyville United - : - БРСМ forever
19.11.2017 21:00 HC Sadboys 5 : 5 Хреновые бурундуки
12 тур
16.11.2017 21:30 Beer Foxes - : - Зло
16.11.2017 21:25 Inception 0 : 2 HC PLATINA
16.11.2017 21:20 HC Eagles 6 : 4 Дружбомагия
16.11.2017 21:15 HC Sadboys 4 : 5 Ponyville United
16.11.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 1 : 6 GreenLand
16.11.2017 21:05 Kinguins 4 : 8 БРСМ forever
16.11.2017 21:00 Tenacious D 3 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
11 тур
13.11.2017 21:30 GreenLand 3 : 2 Зло
13.11.2017 21:25 Inception 14 : 3 HC Sadboys
13.11.2017 21:20 HC PLATINA 6 : 3 Kinguins
13.11.2017 21:15 HC Eagles - : - Beer Foxes
13.11.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 4 : 1 Ponyville United
13.11.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 2 : 1 Tenacious D
13.11.2017 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 8 Дружбомагия
10 тур
09.11.2017 21:30 Beer Foxes 3 : 0 HC Sadboys
09.11.2017 21:25 GreenLand 2 : 1 Дружбомагия
09.11.2017 21:20 Tenacious D 0 : 3 Зло
09.11.2017 21:15 Inception 2 : 2 HC Eagles
09.11.2017 21:10 Kinguins 2 : 3 Ponyville United
09.11.2017 21:05 HC PLATINA 3 : 1 БРСМ forever
09.11.2017 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 6 Public Enemy
9 тур
06.11.2017 21:30 GreenLand 9 : 1 Inception
06.11.2017 21:25 Дружбомагия 0 : 8 Beer Foxes
06.11.2017 21:20 HC Sadboys 2 : 7 HC PLATINA
06.11.2017 21:15 Tenacious D 3 : 1 Kinguins
06.11.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 4 : 3 Зло
06.11.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 2 : 5 HC Eagles
06.11.2017 21:00 Ponyville United 2 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
8 тур
05.11.2017 21:30 HC Sadboys 0 : 13 Зло
05.11.2017 21:25 Дружбомагия 5 : 12 Inception
05.11.2017 21:20 Tenacious D 0 : 7 HC Eagles
05.11.2017 21:15 Ponyville United 0 : 7 HC PLATINA
05.11.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 7 : 0 Kinguins
05.11.2017 21:05 Beer Foxes 2 : 0 БРСМ forever
05.11.2017 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 5 : 13 GreenLand
7 тур
02.11.2017 21:30 GreenLand 13 : 5 HC Sadboys
02.11.2017 21:25 Kinguins 0 : 14 Beer Foxes
02.11.2017 21:20 HC PLATINA 0 : 1 Tenacious D
02.11.2017 21:15 Дружбомагия 10 : 5 Ponyville United
02.11.2017 21:10 Inception 3 : 7 Public Enemy
02.11.2017 21:05 Зло 4 : 2 БРСМ forever
02.11.2017 21:00 HC Eagles 9 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
6 тур
30.10.2017 21:30 Kinguins 3 : 10 GreenLand
30.10.2017 21:25 Beer Foxes 5 : 0 HC PLATINA
30.10.2017 21:20 Tenacious D 3 : 3 HC Sadboys
30.10.2017 21:15 Зло 0 : 1 HC Eagles
30.10.2017 21:10 Inception 2 : 1 Ponyville United
30.10.2017 21:05 Public Enemy 4 : 1 Дружбомагия
30.10.2017 21:00 БРСМ forever 2 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
5 тур
26.10.2017 21:30 Зло 4 : 1 Kinguins
26.10.2017 21:25 Beer Foxes 6 : 0 Tenacious D
26.10.2017 21:20 HC Eagles 0 : 1 HC PLATINA
26.10.2017 21:15 Ponyville United 2 : 14 GreenLand
26.10.2017 21:10 HC Sadboys 3 : 0 Public Enemy
26.10.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 2 : 6 Дружбомагия
26.10.2017 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 4 : 3 Inception
4 тур
23.10.2017 21:30 Kinguins 3 : 4 HC Sadboys
23.10.2017 21:25 Inception 1 : 2 Beer Foxes
23.10.2017 21:20 Tenacious D 1 : 2 Дружбомагия
23.10.2017 21:15 Ponyville United 1 : 8 HC Eagles
23.10.2017 21:10 HC PLATINA 3 : 4 Public Enemy
23.10.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 3 : 3 GreenLand
23.10.2017 21:00 Зло 6 : 3 Хреновые бурундуки
3 тур
22.10.2017 21:30 GreenLand 2 : 2 Beer Foxes
22.10.2017 21:25 Дружбомагия 4 : 6 HC PLATINA
22.10.2017 21:20 HC Eagles 7 : 1 HC Sadboys
22.10.2017 21:15 Ponyville United 2 : 7 Зло
22.10.2017 21:10 Public Enemy 2 : 0 Tenacious D
22.10.2017 21:05 БРСМ forever 1 : 5 Inception
22.10.2017 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 0 Kinguins
2 тур
19.10.2017 21:30 Зло 10 : 5 Inception
19.10.2017 21:25 HC Sadboys 3 : 0 Дружбомагия
19.10.2017 21:20 HC PLATINA 3 : 5 GreenLand
19.10.2017 21:15 Kinguins 1 : 9 HC Eagles
19.10.2017 21:10 Tenacious D 3 : 0 Ponyville United
19.10.2017 21:05 Public Enemy 1 : 4 БРСМ forever
19.10.2017 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 4 Beer Foxes
1 тур - ЧР 15, ВЛ
16.10.2017 21:30 Inception 1 : 4 Kinguins
16.10.2017 21:25 Дружбомагия 1 : 0 Зло
16.10.2017 21:20 GreenLand 2 : 1 Tenacious D
16.10.2017 21:15 Beer Foxes 2 : 1 Ponyville United
16.10.2017 21:10 HC Eagles 0 : 1 Public Enemy
16.10.2017 21:05 HC Sadboys 4 : 7 БРСМ forever
16.10.2017 21:00 HC PLATINA 2 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки