Кубок России 1
КР1 - финал
05.03.2011 23:30 Ногомяч 1 3 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
КР1 - 1/2 финала
05.03.2011 22:30 Ловец снежинок 1 : 3 Хреновые бурундуки
05.03.2011 22:20 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 1 Ловец снежинок
05.03.2011 22:10 Ногомяч 1 2 : 1 Angry Beavers
05.03.2011 22:00 Angry Beavers 1 : 0 Ногомяч 1
КР1 - 5-й этап
05.03.2011 01:10 Angry Beavers 0 : 1 Москва и Северо-Запад
05.03.2011 01:00 Москва и Северо-Запад 0 : 2 Angry Beavers
04.03.2011 21:30 Hustler Athletics 2 : 3 Ловец снежинок
04.03.2011 21:20 Ловец снежинок 3 : 0 Hustler Athletics
04.03.2011 21:10 Ногомяч 1 1 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
04.03.2011 21:00 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 2 Ногомяч 1
04.03.2011 20:50 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 2 TheHaxBall.ru
04.03.2011 20:40 TheHaxBall.ru 0 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
КР1 - 4-й этап
03.03.2011 23:30 TheHaxBall.ru 2 : 0 Ногомяч 2
03.03.2011 23:20 Ногомяч 2 0 : 1 TheHaxBall.ru
03.03.2011 23:10 Ногомяч 1 2 : 0 БРСМ forever
03.03.2011 23:00 БРСМ forever 1 : 4 Ногомяч 1
КР1 - 3-й этап
03.03.2011 22:30 TheHaxBall.ru 1 : 0 Большое Эс Форест
03.03.2011 22:30 Большое Эс Форест 0 : 1 TheHaxBall.ru
03.03.2011 22:20 БРСМ forever 0 : 1 ESD
03.03.2011 22:10 ESD 0 : 2 БРСМ forever
КР1 - 2-й этап
03.03.2011 21:00 Марклары 0 : 1 Большое Эс Форест
03.03.2011 21:00 Большое Эс Форест 2 : 1 Марклары
03.03.2011 20:40 Коло Коло 0 : 1 TheHaxBall.ru
03.03.2011 20:40 TheHaxBall.ru 1 : 0 Коло Коло
03.03.2011 20:20 FC Parus-cafe 1 : 4 БРСМ forever
03.03.2011 20:20 БРСМ forever 1 : 3 FC Parus-cafe
03.03.2011 20:00 Captain Chevalier 0 : 1 ESD
03.03.2011 20:00 ESD 1 : 1 Captain Chevalier
КР1 - 1-й этап
03.03.2011 19:40 Большое Эс Форест 3 : 0 RHC Bush Rubls (old)
03.03.2011 19:40 RHC Bush Rubls (old) 2 : 1 Большое Эс Форест
02.03.2011 22:00 Марклары 0 : 1 North Park Cows
02.03.2011 22:00 North Park Cows 0 : 1 Марклары
02.03.2011 21:40 БейБеги 0 : 1 TheHaxBall.ru
02.03.2011 21:40 TheHaxBall.ru 1 : 0 БейБеги
02.03.2011 21:20 Коло Коло 0 : 0 Пальцы в кровь
02.03.2011 21:20 Пальцы в кровь 0 : 2 Коло Коло
02.03.2011 21:00 БРСМ forever 3 : 0 Tairow
02.03.2011 21:00 Tairow 0 : 3 БРСМ forever
02.03.2011 20:40 Конские Залпы 4 : 1 FC Parus-cafe
02.03.2011 20:40 FC Parus-cafe 6 : 2 Конские Залпы
02.03.2011 20:20 ESD 4 : 0 МячЪнестер Юнайтед
02.03.2011 20:20 МячЪнестер Юнайтед 1 : 2 ESD
02.03.2011 20:00 Royal FC 0 : 3 Captain Chevalier
02.03.2011 20:00 Captain Chevalier 3 : 0 Royal FC