Кубок России 11
КР11. Финал
20.12.2015 21:00 Tenacious D 2 : 7 СДЮШОР
КР11. 1/2 финала
06.12.2015 21:10 ХК Коллизия 1 : 4 СДЮШОР
06.12.2015 21:00 Tenacious D 7 : 0 HC Eagles
КР11. 1/4 финала
22.11.2015 21:30 Mafia Not Died 5 : 13 СДЮШОР
22.11.2015 21:20 ХК Коллизия 3 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
22.11.2015 21:10 Inception 1 : 5 HC Eagles
22.11.2015 21:00 БРСМ forever 0 : 1 Tenacious D
КР11. 1/8 финала
08.11.2015 21:35 СДЮШОР 9 : 1 ХК Валлийцы
08.11.2015 21:30 Ногомяч 2 0 : 1 Mafia Not Died
08.11.2015 21:25 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 1 GreenLand
08.11.2015 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 2 ХК Коллизия
08.11.2015 21:15 HC Eagles 6 : 1 Gold Warriors
08.11.2015 21:10 Дружбомагия 1 : 2 Inception
08.11.2015 21:05 Tenacious D 2 : 1 Black Leopards
08.11.2015 21:00 БРСМ forever 2 : 1 Captain Chevalier
КР11. Раунд 2
25.10.2015 21:30 Ногомяч 2 3 : 1 Boris Saint-Germain
25.10.2015 21:28 UWF United 5 : 10 БРСМ forever
25.10.2015 21:26 HC Eagles 7 : 4 Public Enemy
25.10.2015 21:24 Black Leopards 2 : 0 Yellow Submarine
25.10.2015 21:22 Ponyville United 3 : 7 Mafia Not Died
25.10.2015 21:20 HC Universe 2 : 3 Хреновые бурундуки
25.10.2015 21:18 БРАТАТА 2 : 8 Tenacious D
25.10.2015 21:16 ХК Ротор 3 : 4 Inception
25.10.2015 21:14 Captain Chevalier 5 : 2 Beer Foxes
25.10.2015 21:12 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 0 Феникс
25.10.2015 21:10 Gold Warriors 3 : 2 HC Celtics
25.10.2015 21:08 GreenLand 3 : 2 Ублюдыши
25.10.2015 21:06 HC ПингWIN's 3 : 5 ХК Валлийцы
25.10.2015 21:04 HC Kingston 0 : 9 СДЮШОР
25.10.2015 21:02 HC PLATINA 1 : 2 ХК Коллизия
25.10.2015 21:00 HC Pirates 1 : 3 Дружбомагия
КР11. Раунд 1
11.10.2015 21:24 Warriors 3 : 6 Black Leopards
11.10.2015 21:22 ХК FOT'u 2 : 3 Ponyville United
11.10.2015 21:20 HC Universe 5 : 4 The OAKS
11.10.2015 21:18 Yellow Submarine-2 0 : 6 БРАТАТА
11.10.2015 21:16 ХК Ротор 3 : 0 HC Sadboys
11.10.2015 21:14 Captain Chevalier 7 : 1 МячЪнестер Юнайтед
11.10.2015 21:12 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 10 : 0 Салатовый Слон
11.10.2015 21:10 HC ForFun 2 : 8 Gold Warriors
11.10.2015 21:06 GreenLand 7 : 3 HC Maple Leafs
11.10.2015 21:05 HC ПингWIN's 3 : 1 Вечерние звезды
11.10.2015 21:04 Fabulous Killjoys 1 : 5 HC Kingston
11.10.2015 21:02 Kinguins 3 : 4 HC PLATINA
11.10.2015 21:00 HC Pirates 5 : 2 December Bomjiies