Чемпионат России, Высшая лига 12
30 тур
30.05.2016 21:35 Yellow Submarine 3 : 7 HC PLATINA
30.05.2016 21:30 HC Pirates 2 : 2 Ублюдыши
30.05.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 3 : 0 Mafia Not Died
30.05.2016 21:20 СДЮШОР 1 : 0 Boris Saint-Germain
30.05.2016 21:15 HC Celtics 0 : 3 Tenacious D
30.05.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 4 : 1 Феникс
30.05.2016 21:05 Inception 2 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
30.05.2016 21:00 Вечерние звезды 1 : 2 Ногомяч 2
29 тур
26.05.2016 21:35 Boris Saint-Germain 4 : 4 HC Pirates
26.05.2016 21:30 Вечерние звезды 0 : 12 HC Eagles
26.05.2016 21:25 Tenacious D 7 : 4 Ублюдыши
26.05.2016 21:20 Mafia Not Died 0 : 7 Inception
26.05.2016 21:15 Феникс 0 : 0 СДЮШОР
26.05.2016 21:10 HC PLATINA 3 : 0 HC Celtics
26.05.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 2 Yellow Submarine
26.05.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 2 БРСМ forever
28 тур
23.05.2016 21:35 Вечерние звезды 1 : 3 Boris Saint-Germain
23.05.2016 21:30 Феникс 3 : 4 Tenacious D
23.05.2016 21:25 Yellow Submarine 2 : 4 HC Eagles
23.05.2016 21:20 HC PLATINA 4 : 5 Mafia Not Died
23.05.2016 21:15 HC Celtics 0 : 3 Inception
23.05.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 1 : 1 СДЮШОР
23.05.2016 21:05 Ублюдыши 7 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
23.05.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 3 HC Pirates
27 тур
22.05.2016 21:35 HC PLATINA 4 : 3 HC Pirates
22.05.2016 21:30 Inception 3 : 2 Yellow Submarine
22.05.2016 21:25 Mafia Not Died 3 : 5 Tenacious D
22.05.2016 21:20 Ублюдыши 1 : 8 СДЮШОР
22.05.2016 21:15 HC Celtics 0 : 3 Вечерние звезды
22.05.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 0 : 1 Boris Saint-Germain
22.05.2016 21:05 HC Eagles 4 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
22.05.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 1 : 3 Феникс
26 тур
19.05.2016 21:00 Вечерние звезды 1 : 3 Tenacious D
19.05.2016 21:00 Mafia Not Died 1 : 1 Феникс
19.05.2016 21:00 HC Eagles 5 : 2 HC PLATINA
19.05.2016 21:00 HC Pirates 2 : 9 СДЮШОР
19.05.2016 21:00 Boris Saint-Germain 2 : 2 Yellow Submarine
19.05.2016 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 6 БРСМ forever
19.05.2016 21:00 Inception 7 : 2 Ублюдыши
19.05.2016 21:00 HC Celtics 0 : 3 Ногомяч 2
25 тур
16.05.2016 21:35 HC Pirates 4 : 6 HC Eagles
16.05.2016 21:30 HC PLATINA 1 : 2 Вечерние звезды
16.05.2016 21:25 Ногомяч 2 4 : 9 Inception
16.05.2016 21:20 СДЮШОР 12 : 3 Хреновые бурундуки
16.05.2016 21:15 Tenacious D 2 : 1 БРСМ forever
16.05.2016 21:10 Ублюдыши 6 : 3 HC Celtics
16.05.2016 21:05 Boris Saint-Germain 7 : 1 Mafia Not Died
16.05.2016 21:00 Yellow Submarine 2 : 6 Феникс
24 тур
12.05.2016 21:35 Inception 2 : 0 HC Pirates
12.05.2016 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 3 : 2 HC PLATINA
12.05.2016 21:25 Tenacious D 3 : 9 HC Eagles
12.05.2016 21:20 Феникс 4 : 1 Ублюдыши
12.05.2016 21:15 Mafia Not Died 1 : 5 HC Celtics
12.05.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 1 : 2 Yellow Submarine
12.05.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 5 : 3 Вечерние звезды
12.05.2016 21:00 СДЮШОР 7 : 2 Ногомяч 2
23 тур
09.05.2016 21:35 Inception 0 : 3 Феникс
09.05.2016 21:30 Yellow Submarine 2 : 1 Вечерние звезды
09.05.2016 21:25 Ублюдыши 1 : 3 Mafia Not Died
09.05.2016 21:20 HC PLATINA 1 : 14 СДЮШОР
09.05.2016 21:15 HC Celtics 0 : 5 Boris Saint-Germain
09.05.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 2 : 2 HC Pirates
09.05.2016 21:05 Tenacious D 4 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
09.05.2016 21:00 HC Eagles 7 : 1 Ногомяч 2
22 тур
05.05.2016 21:35 HC Pirates 9 : 4 Вечерние звезды
05.05.2016 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 10 : 0 Ублюдыши
05.05.2016 21:25 Mafia Not Died 1 : 3 Yellow Submarine
05.05.2016 21:20 СДЮШОР 6 : 3 Tenacious D
05.05.2016 21:15 HC Celtics 4 : 11 HC Eagles
05.05.2016 21:10 Inception 1 : 2 БРСМ forever
05.05.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 4 Феникс
05.05.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 3 : 3 HC PLATINA
21 тур
02.05.2016 21:35 HC Eagles 1 : 1 Inception
02.05.2016 21:30 Феникс 4 : 3 HC Pirates
02.05.2016 21:25 Yellow Submarine 0 : 0 Tenacious D
02.05.2016 21:20 HC PLATINA 3 : 1 Ублюдыши
02.05.2016 21:15 Вечерние звезды 4 : 24 СДЮШОР
02.05.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 2 : 0 HC Celtics
02.05.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 2 Boris Saint-Germain
02.05.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 1 : 3 Mafia Not Died
20 тур
28.04.2016 21:35 Tenacious D 1 : 7 Inception
28.04.2016 21:30 Феникс 0 : 1 Boris Saint-Germain
28.04.2016 21:25 Ублюдыши 2 : 1 HC Eagles
28.04.2016 21:20 Mafia Not Died 4 : 7 СДЮШОР
28.04.2016 21:15 HC Pirates 0 : 1 HC Celtics
28.04.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 4 : 2 Вечерние звезды
28.04.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 0 HC PLATINA
28.04.2016 21:00 Yellow Submarine 5 : 1 Ногомяч 2
19 тур
25.04.2016 21:35 Boris Saint-Germain 2 : 1 Inception
25.04.2016 21:30 HC PLATINA 5 : 2 Tenacious D
25.04.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 3 : 2 Феникс
25.04.2016 21:20 HC Pirates 0 : 1 Yellow Submarine
25.04.2016 21:15 Вечерние звезды 0 : 2 Ублюдыши
25.04.2016 21:10 СДЮШОР 4 : 0 HC Celtics
25.04.2016 21:05 Mafia Not Died 4 : 5 БРСМ forever
25.04.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
18 тур
24.04.2016 21:35 Inception 3 : 2 HC PLATINA
24.04.2016 21:30 Tenacious D 0 : 2 Boris Saint-Germain
24.04.2016 21:25 Вечерние звезды 1 : 4 Mafia Not Died
24.04.2016 21:20 Yellow Submarine 1 : 3 СДЮШОР
24.04.2016 21:15 Феникс 2 : 1 HC Celtics
24.04.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 4 : 2 HC Eagles
24.04.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 0 HC Pirates
24.04.2016 21:00 Ублюдыши 1 : 2 Ногомяч 2
17 тур
21.04.2016 21:35 Inception 6 : 1 Вечерние звезды
21.04.2016 21:30 Tenacious D 0 : 0 HC Pirates
21.04.2016 21:25 Феникс 3 : 2 HC PLATINA
21.04.2016 21:20 СДЮШОР 2 : 2 HC Eagles
21.04.2016 21:15 HC Celtics 1 : 1 Yellow Submarine
21.04.2016 21:10 Ублюдыши 2 : 5 БРСМ forever
21.04.2016 21:05 Mafia Not Died 1 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
21.04.2016 21:00 Boris Saint-Germain 10 : 1 Ногомяч 2
16 тур
18.04.2016 21:35 HC Eagles 1 : 2 Boris Saint-Germain
18.04.2016 21:30 Вечерние звезды 2 : 4 Феникс
18.04.2016 21:25 Yellow Submarine 5 : 2 Ублюдыши
18.04.2016 21:20 HC Pirates 2 : 3 Mafia Not Died
18.04.2016 21:15 СДЮШОР 9 : 0 Inception
18.04.2016 21:10 HC PLATINA 2 : 3 БРСМ forever
18.04.2016 21:05 HC Celtics 2 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
18.04.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 1 : 3 Tenacious D
15 тур
11.04.2016 21:35 HC PLATINA 2 : 9 Yellow Submarine
11.04.2016 21:30 Ублюдыши 1 : 1 HC Pirates
11.04.2016 21:25 Mafia Not Died 1 : 1 HC Eagles
11.04.2016 21:20 Boris Saint-Germain 0 : 1 СДЮШОР
11.04.2016 21:15 Tenacious D 0 : 3 HC Celtics
11.04.2016 21:10 Феникс 4 : 2 БРСМ forever
11.04.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 4 Inception
11.04.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 3 Вечерние звезды
14 тур
07.04.2016 21:35 HC Pirates 2 : 8 Boris Saint-Germain
07.04.2016 21:30 HC Eagles 6 : 3 Вечерние звезды
07.04.2016 21:25 Ублюдыши 3 : 3 Tenacious D
07.04.2016 21:20 Inception 1 : 0 Mafia Not Died
07.04.2016 21:15 СДЮШОР 2 : 2 Феникс
07.04.2016 21:10 HC Celtics 4 : 3 HC PLATINA
07.04.2016 21:05 Yellow Submarine 3 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
07.04.2016 21:00 БРСМ forever 1 : 1 Ногомяч 2
13 тур
04.04.2016 21:35 Boris Saint-Germain 20 : 6 Вечерние звезды
04.04.2016 21:30 Tenacious D 2 : 8 Феникс
04.04.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 1 : 1 Yellow Submarine
04.04.2016 21:20 Mafia Not Died 4 : 0 HC PLATINA
04.04.2016 21:15 Inception 1 : 0 HC Celtics
04.04.2016 21:10 СДЮШОР 7 : 0 БРСМ forever
04.04.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 0 Ублюдыши
04.04.2016 21:00 HC Pirates 1 : 1 Ногомяч 2
12 тур
03.04.2016 21:35 HC Pirates 3 : 7 HC PLATINA
03.04.2016 21:30 Yellow Submarine 1 : 1 Inception
03.04.2016 21:25 Tenacious D 1 : 6 Mafia Not Died
03.04.2016 21:20 СДЮШОР 29 : 2 Ублюдыши
03.04.2016 21:15 Вечерние звезды 3 : 6 HC Celtics
03.04.2016 21:10 Boris Saint-Germain 2 : 1 БРСМ forever
03.04.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 0 HC Eagles
03.04.2016 21:00 Феникс 8 : 4 Ногомяч 2
11 тур
31.03.2016 21:35 Tenacious D 4 : 1 Вечерние звезды
31.03.2016 21:30 HC PLATINA 1 : 3 HC Eagles
31.03.2016 21:25 Yellow Submarine 2 : 0 Boris Saint-Germain
31.03.2016 21:20 Ублюдыши 0 : 14 Inception
31.03.2016 21:15 Феникс 1 : 1 Mafia Not Died
31.03.2016 21:10 СДЮШОР 4 : 1 HC Pirates
31.03.2016 21:05 БРСМ forever 4 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
31.03.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 0 HC Celtics
10 тур
28.03.2016 21:35 Вечерние звезды 3 : 1 HC PLATINA
28.03.2016 21:30 HC Eagles 11 : 1 HC Pirates
28.03.2016 21:25 Феникс 2 : 1 Yellow Submarine
28.03.2016 21:20 Mafia Not Died 0 : 4 Boris Saint-Germain
28.03.2016 21:15 HC Celtics 3 : 2 Ублюдыши
28.03.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 3 : 2 Tenacious D
28.03.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 4 СДЮШОР
28.03.2016 21:00 Inception 1 : 4 Ногомяч 2
9 тур
24.03.2016 21:35 HC Pirates 1 : 2 Inception
24.03.2016 21:30 HC PLATINA 1 : 12 Boris Saint-Germain
24.03.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 4 : 2 Tenacious D
24.03.2016 21:20 Ублюдыши 2 : 10 Феникс
24.03.2016 21:15 HC Celtics 2 : 3 Mafia Not Died
24.03.2016 21:10 Yellow Submarine 1 : 3 БРСМ forever
24.03.2016 21:05 Вечерние звезды 3 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
24.03.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 1 : 12 СДЮШОР
8 тур
21.03.2016 21:35 Феникс 3 : 3 Inception
21.03.2016 21:30 Вечерние звезды 2 : 4 Yellow Submarine
21.03.2016 21:25 Mafia Not Died 3 : 0 Ублюдыши
21.03.2016 21:20 СДЮШОР 9 : 2 HC PLATINA
21.03.2016 21:15 Boris Saint-Germain 4 : 1 HC Celtics
21.03.2016 21:10 HC Pirates 0 : 5 БРСМ forever
21.03.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 2 Tenacious D
21.03.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 4 HC Eagles
7 тур
17.03.2016 21:35 Вечерние звезды 3 : 2 HC Pirates
17.03.2016 21:30 Ублюдыши 3 : 6 Boris Saint-Germain
17.03.2016 21:25 Yellow Submarine 1 : 1 Mafia Not Died
17.03.2016 21:20 Tenacious D 2 : 4 СДЮШОР
17.03.2016 21:15 HC Eagles 9 : 3 HC Celtics
17.03.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 0 : 1 Inception
17.03.2016 21:05 Феникс 2 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
17.03.2016 21:00 HC PLATINA 3 : 1 Ногомяч 2
6 тур
14.03.2016 21:35 Inception 3 : 1 HC Eagles
14.03.2016 21:30 HC Pirates 0 : 5 Феникс
14.03.2016 21:25 Tenacious D 1 : 0 Yellow Submarine
14.03.2016 21:20 Ублюдыши 3 : 4 HC PLATINA
14.03.2016 21:15 СДЮШОР 16 : 4 Вечерние звезды
14.03.2016 21:10 HC Celtics 0 : 0 БРСМ forever
14.03.2016 21:05 Boris Saint-Germain 4 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
14.03.2016 21:00 Mafia Not Died 3 : 0 Ногомяч 2
5 тур
13.03.2016 21:35 Inception 1 : 2 Tenacious D
13.03.2016 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 3 : 1 Феникс
13.03.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 11 : 3 Ублюдыши
13.03.2016 21:20 СДЮШОР 3 : 1 Mafia Not Died
13.03.2016 21:15 HC Celtics 5 : 2 HC Pirates
13.03.2016 21:10 Вечерние звезды 2 : 3 БРСМ forever
13.03.2016 21:05 HC PLATINA 1 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
13.03.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 2 Yellow Submarine
4 тур
10.03.2016 21:35 Inception 1 : 3 Boris Saint-Germain
10.03.2016 21:30 Tenacious D 1 : 3 HC PLATINA
10.03.2016 21:25 Феникс 2 : 2 HC Eagles
10.03.2016 21:20 Yellow Submarine 6 : 2 HC Pirates
10.03.2016 21:15 Ублюдыши 2 : 4 Вечерние звезды
10.03.2016 21:10 HC Celtics 2 : 11 СДЮШОР
10.03.2016 21:05 БРСМ forever 2 : 0 Mafia Not Died
10.03.2016 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 0 Ногомяч 2
3 тур
07.03.2016 21:35 HC PLATINA 0 : 1 Inception
07.03.2016 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 5 : 0 Tenacious D
07.03.2016 21:25 Mafia Not Died 3 : 1 Вечерние звезды
07.03.2016 21:20 СДЮШОР 2 : 0 Yellow Submarine
07.03.2016 21:15 HC Celtics 0 : 2 Феникс
07.03.2016 21:10 HC Eagles 4 : 5 БРСМ forever
07.03.2016 21:05 HC Pirates 3 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
07.03.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 4 : 2 Ублюдыши
2 тур
03.03.2016 21:35 Вечерние звезды 2 : 8 Inception
03.03.2016 21:30 HC Pirates 2 : 3 Tenacious D
03.03.2016 21:25 HC PLATINA 0 : 4 Феникс
03.03.2016 21:20 HC Eagles 0 : 2 СДЮШОР
03.03.2016 21:15 Yellow Submarine 1 : 0 HC Celtics
03.03.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 9 : 0 Ублюдыши
03.03.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 1 Mafia Not Died
03.03.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 2 Boris Saint-Germain
1 тур - ЧР 12, ВЛ
29.02.2016 21:35 Boris Saint-Germain 3 : 0 HC Eagles
29.02.2016 21:30 Феникс 4 : 1 Вечерние звезды
29.02.2016 21:25 Ублюдыши 0 : 2 Yellow Submarine
29.02.2016 21:20 Mafia Not Died 10 : 0 HC Pirates
29.02.2016 21:15 Inception 1 : 2 СДЮШОР
29.02.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 0 : 0 HC PLATINA
29.02.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 6 HC Celtics
29.02.2016 21:00 Tenacious D 1 : 0 Ногомяч 2