Кубок России 12
Финал
26.05.2016 21:00 Boris Saint-Germain 1 : 2 БРСМ forever
1/2 финала
15.05.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 5 : 1 HC Eagles
15.05.2016 21:00 Yellow Submarine-2 1 : 3 Boris Saint-Germain
1/4 финала
01.05.2016 21:15 Inception 1 : 8 HC Eagles
01.05.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 4 : 2 Феникс
01.05.2016 21:05 Boris Saint-Germain 5 : 4 Вечерние звезды
01.05.2016 21:00 Yellow Submarine-2 1 : 0 Tenacious D
1/8 финала
16.04.2016 21:35 Mafia Not Died 0 : 3 Yellow Submarine-2
16.04.2016 21:30 Ногомяч 2 0 : 2 Tenacious D
16.04.2016 21:25 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 2 : 5 Boris Saint-Germain
16.04.2016 21:20 Вечерние звезды 3 : 2 HC Celtics
16.04.2016 21:15 The OAKS 0 : 6 БРСМ forever
16.04.2016 21:10 СДЮШОР 0 : 3 Феникс
16.04.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 2 Inception
16.04.2016 21:00 Yellow Submarine 1 : 2 HC Eagles
2 раунд
03.04.2016 21:30 Tenacious D 3 : 1 Ponyville United
03.04.2016 21:28 HC ПингWIN's 0 : 3 СДЮШОР
03.04.2016 21:26 Вечерние звезды 3 : 2 HC Sadboys
03.04.2016 21:24 Public Enemy 1 : 3 Inception
03.04.2016 21:22 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 0 Captain Chevalier
03.04.2016 21:20 December Bomjiies 1 : 6 БРСМ forever
03.04.2016 21:18 HC PLATINA 1 : 7 Yellow Submarine-2
03.04.2016 21:16 Beer Foxes 0 : 2 Ногомяч 2
03.04.2016 21:14 Феникс 6 : 1 ХК Валлийцы
03.04.2016 21:12 Red Бубен 0 : 4 HC Celtics
03.04.2016 21:10 Ублюдыши 0 : 9 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
03.04.2016 21:08 GreenLand 1 : 8 HC Eagles
03.04.2016 21:06 HC Pirates 0 : 4 The OAKS
03.04.2016 21:04 UWF United 1 : 2 Mafia Not Died
03.04.2016 21:02 Boris Saint-Germain 4 : 3 Fabulous Killjoys
03.04.2016 21:00 Дружбомагия 2 : 3 Yellow Submarine
1 раунд
20.03.2016 21:28 МячЪнестер Юнайтед 1 : 3 Ponyville United
20.03.2016 21:26 ХК FOT'u 2 : 4 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
20.03.2016 21:24 Captain Chevalier 8 : 0 HC Aircraft
20.03.2016 21:22 Red Бубен 2 : 1 HC Universe
20.03.2016 21:20 Gold Warriors 0 : 5 December Bomjiies
20.03.2016 21:18 Kinguins 1 : 9 ХК Валлийцы
20.03.2016 21:16 The OAKS 10 : 0 HC Kingston
20.03.2016 21:14 Салатовый Слон 0 : 8 Beer Foxes
20.03.2016 21:12 Public Enemy 3 : 0 Tigers
20.03.2016 21:10 Unnamed Team 1 : 11 UWF United
20.03.2016 21:08 HC Sadboys 11 : 3 HC Maple Leafs
20.03.2016 21:06 Black Leopards 4 : 8 Yellow Submarine-2
20.03.2016 21:04 Дружбомагия 9 : 2 HC Sadboys-2
20.03.2016 21:02 The Friends of your street 4 : 13 GreenLand
20.03.2016 21:00 Fabulous Killjoys 3 : 0 Южный Мячнестер