Чемпионат России, Высшая лига 13
26 тур
26.12.2016 21:30 Феникс 4 : 0 HC PLATINA
26.12.2016 21:25 Inception 4 : 1 Yellow Submarine
26.12.2016 21:20 Public Enemy 13 : 6 Boris Saint-Germain
26.12.2016 21:15 GreenLand 3 : 0 Mafia Not Died
26.12.2016 21:10 HC Eagles 0 : 3 БРСМ forever
26.12.2016 21:05 Tenacious D 3 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
26.12.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 4 Зло
25 тур
22.12.2016 21:30 HC PLATINA 2 : 0 Inception
22.12.2016 21:25 Зло 1 : 0 HC Eagles
22.12.2016 21:20 Boris Saint-Germain 6 : 3 Yellow Submarine
22.12.2016 21:15 GreenLand 4 : 2 Public Enemy
22.12.2016 21:10 Mafia Not Died 0 : 21 БРСМ forever
22.12.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 7 Феникс
22.12.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 4 Tenacious D
24 тур
19.12.2016 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 5 : 0 Зло
19.12.2016 21:25 GreenLand 0 : 0 Феникс
19.12.2016 21:20 Yellow Submarine 0 : 2 HC PLATINA
19.12.2016 21:15 Public Enemy 1 : 3 Inception
19.12.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 8 : 2 Tenacious D
19.12.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 0 Mafia Not Died
19.12.2016 21:00 HC Eagles 3 : 2 Ногомяч 2
23 тур
15.12.2016 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 1 : 2 GreenLand
15.12.2016 21:25 Tenacious D 3 : 8 HC PLATINA
15.12.2016 21:20 Inception 2 : 1 HC Eagles
15.12.2016 21:15 Mafia Not Died 0 : 9 Феникс
15.12.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 2 : 1 Зло
15.12.2016 21:05 Yellow Submarine 0 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
15.12.2016 21:00 Public Enemy 2 : 1 Ногомяч 2
22 тур
12.12.2016 21:30 Зло 2 : 1 Tenacious D
12.12.2016 21:25 GreenLand 5 : 1 Yellow Submarine
12.12.2016 21:20 HC Eagles 2 : 0 Public Enemy
12.12.2016 21:15 HC PLATINA 1 : 0 Mafia Not Died
12.12.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 0 : 1 Феникс
12.12.2016 21:05 Inception 1 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
12.12.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 3 : 12 Boris Saint-Germain
21 тур
08.12.2016 21:30 HC PLATINA 4 : 4 GreenLand
08.12.2016 21:25 Tenacious D 0 : 4 HC Eagles
08.12.2016 21:20 Феникс 4 : 0 Зло
08.12.2016 21:15 Yellow Submarine 2 : 2 Mafia Not Died
08.12.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 1 : 0 Boris Saint-Germain
08.12.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 3 Public Enemy
08.12.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 3 : 1 Inception
20 тур
05.12.2016 21:30 Tenacious D 0 : 5 Boris Saint-Germain
05.12.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 6 : 2 HC PLATINA
05.12.2016 21:20 Феникс 1 : 0 Yellow Submarine
05.12.2016 21:15 Mafia Not Died 2 : 1 Inception
05.12.2016 21:10 Public Enemy 1 : 2 БРСМ forever
05.12.2016 21:05 Зло 8 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
05.12.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 1 : 3 GreenLand
19 тур
01.12.2016 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 4 : 0 Inception
01.12.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 2 : 3 Феникс
01.12.2016 21:20 Зло 1 : 0 Yellow Submarine
01.12.2016 21:15 Tenacious D 2 : 2 Public Enemy
01.12.2016 21:10 GreenLand 2 : 8 БРСМ forever
01.12.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 3 HC PLATINA
01.12.2016 21:00 Mafia Not Died 5 : 6 Ногомяч 2
18 тур
28.11.2016 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 8 : 2 HC PLATINA
28.11.2016 21:25 Yellow Submarine 0 : 4 Tenacious D
28.11.2016 21:20 Public Enemy 1 : 4 Зло
28.11.2016 21:15 HC Eagles 3 : 0 Mafia Not Died
28.11.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 8 : 1 Inception
28.11.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 4 GreenLand
28.11.2016 21:00 Феникс 10 : 1 Ногомяч 2
17 тур
24.11.2016 21:30 Inception 2 : 1 GreenLand
24.11.2016 21:25 Boris Saint-Germain 2 : 0 HC Eagles
24.11.2016 21:20 Феникс 4 : 1 Tenacious D
24.11.2016 21:15 HC PLATINA 0 : 1 Public Enemy
24.11.2016 21:10 Зло 6 : 1 Mafia Not Died
24.11.2016 21:05 БРСМ forever 3 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
24.11.2016 21:00 Yellow Submarine 3 : 4 Ногомяч 2
16 тур
21.11.2016 21:30 GreenLand 2 : 1 Зло
21.11.2016 21:25 Inception 1 : 2 Tenacious D
21.11.2016 21:20 Public Enemy 0 : 0 Феникс
21.11.2016 21:15 Mafia Not Died 2 : 6 Boris Saint-Germain
21.11.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 8 : 2 Yellow Submarine
21.11.2016 21:05 HC Eagles 2 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
21.11.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 1 : 0 HC PLATINA
15 тур
17.11.2016 21:30 HC PLATINA 1 : 0 Зло
17.11.2016 21:25 GreenLand 1 : 2 HC Eagles
17.11.2016 21:20 Inception 2 : 3 Феникс
17.11.2016 21:15 Public Enemy 0 : 0 Yellow Submarine
17.11.2016 21:10 Tenacious D 3 : 4 Mafia Not Died
17.11.2016 21:05 Boris Saint-Germain 6 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
17.11.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 1 БРСМ forever
14 тур
14.11.2016 21:30 Зло 5 : 1 Inception
14.11.2016 21:25 Tenacious D 1 : 5 GreenLand
14.11.2016 21:20 Феникс 1 : 2 Boris Saint-Germain
14.11.2016 21:15 Yellow Submarine 1 : 3 HC Eagles
14.11.2016 21:10 Mafia Not Died 3 : 2 Public Enemy
14.11.2016 21:05 HC PLATINA 3 : 3 БРСМ forever
14.11.2016 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 3 Ногомяч 2
13 тур
07.11.2016 21:30 HC PLATINA 0 : 2 Феникс
07.11.2016 21:25 Yellow Submarine 0 : 8 Inception
07.11.2016 21:20 Boris Saint-Germain 1 : 1 Public Enemy
07.11.2016 21:15 Mafia Not Died 1 : 5 GreenLand
07.11.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 4 : 4 HC Eagles
07.11.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 0 Tenacious D
07.11.2016 21:00 Зло 1 : 2 Ногомяч 2
12 тур
03.11.2016 21:30 Inception 3 : 3 HC PLATINA
03.11.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 2 : 2 Зло
03.11.2016 21:20 Yellow Submarine 0 : 4 Boris Saint-Germain
03.11.2016 21:15 Public Enemy 0 : 6 GreenLand
03.11.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 4 : 1 Mafia Not Died
03.11.2016 21:05 Феникс 7 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
03.11.2016 21:00 Tenacious D 3 : 2 Ногомяч 2
11 тур
31.10.2016 21:30 Зло 1 : 7 Boris Saint-Germain
31.10.2016 21:25 Феникс 2 : 1 GreenLand
31.10.2016 21:20 HC PLATINA 0 : 0 Yellow Submarine
31.10.2016 21:15 Inception 4 : 0 Public Enemy
31.10.2016 21:10 Tenacious D 0 : 12 БРСМ forever
31.10.2016 21:05 Mafia Not Died 5 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
31.10.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 1 HC Eagles
10 тур
27.10.2016 21:30 GreenLand 0 : 1 Boris Saint-Germain
27.10.2016 21:25 HC PLATINA 3 : 3 Tenacious D
27.10.2016 21:20 HC Eagles 4 : 2 Inception
27.10.2016 21:15 Феникс 0 : 0 Mafia Not Died
27.10.2016 21:10 Зло 1 : 13 БРСМ forever
27.10.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 3 Yellow Submarine
27.10.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 0 Public Enemy
9 тур
24.10.2016 21:30 Tenacious D 3 : 4 Зло
24.10.2016 21:25 Yellow Submarine 0 : 4 GreenLand
24.10.2016 21:20 Public Enemy 0 : 4 HC Eagles
24.10.2016 21:15 Mafia Not Died 2 : 1 HC PLATINA
24.10.2016 21:10 Феникс 1 : 2 БРСМ forever
24.10.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 14 Inception
24.10.2016 21:00 Boris Saint-Germain 0 : 1 Ногомяч 2
8 тур
20.10.2016 21:30 GreenLand 8 : 0 HC PLATINA
20.10.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 3 : 1 Tenacious D
20.10.2016 21:20 Зло 0 : 1 Феникс
20.10.2016 21:15 Mafia Not Died 0 : 2 Yellow Submarine
20.10.2016 21:10 Boris Saint-Germain 0 : 0 БРСМ forever
20.10.2016 21:05 Public Enemy 0 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
20.10.2016 21:00 Inception 4 : 1 Ногомяч 2
7 тур
17.10.2016 21:30 Boris Saint-Germain 1 : 2 Tenacious D
17.10.2016 21:25 HC PLATINA 1 : 1 HC Eagles
17.10.2016 21:20 Yellow Submarine 1 : 5 Феникс
17.10.2016 21:15 Inception 4 : 0 Mafia Not Died
17.10.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 6 : 4 Public Enemy
17.10.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 9 Зло
17.10.2016 21:00 GreenLand 3 : 2 Ногомяч 2
6 тур
13.10.2016 21:30 Inception 1 : 0 Boris Saint-Germain
13.10.2016 21:25 Феникс 4 : 1 HC Eagles
13.10.2016 21:20 Yellow Submarine 1 : 1 Зло
13.10.2016 21:15 Public Enemy 1 : 3 Tenacious D
13.10.2016 21:10 БРСМ forever 3 : 0 GreenLand
13.10.2016 21:05 HC PLATINA 4 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
13.10.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 1 Mafia Not Died
5 тур
10.10.2016 21:30 HC PLATINA 1 : 6 Boris Saint-Germain
10.10.2016 21:25 Tenacious D 4 : 0 Yellow Submarine
10.10.2016 21:20 Зло 5 : 2 Public Enemy
10.10.2016 21:15 Mafia Not Died 4 : 4 HC Eagles
10.10.2016 21:10 Inception 1 : 3 БРСМ forever
10.10.2016 21:05 GreenLand 4 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
10.10.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 1 : 5 Феникс
4 тур
06.10.2016 21:30 GreenLand 2 : 3 Inception
06.10.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 2 : 2 Boris Saint-Germain
06.10.2016 21:20 Tenacious D 1 : 2 Феникс
06.10.2016 21:15 Public Enemy 3 : 0 HC PLATINA
06.10.2016 21:10 Mafia Not Died 2 : 7 Зло
06.10.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 6 БРСМ forever
06.10.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 0 : 1 Yellow Submarine
3 тур
03.10.2016 21:30 Зло 0 : 3 GreenLand
03.10.2016 21:25 Tenacious D 3 : 2 Inception
03.10.2016 21:20 Феникс 2 : 0 Public Enemy
03.10.2016 21:15 Boris Saint-Germain 9 : 0 Mafia Not Died
03.10.2016 21:10 Yellow Submarine 0 : 0 БРСМ forever
03.10.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 5 HC Eagles
03.10.2016 21:00 HC PLATINA 0 : 2 Ногомяч 2
2 тур
29.09.2016 21:30 Зло 10 : 0 HC PLATINA
29.09.2016 21:25 HC Eagles 1 : 2 GreenLand
29.09.2016 21:20 Феникс 2 : 1 Inception
29.09.2016 21:15 Yellow Submarine 1 : 0 Public Enemy
29.09.2016 21:10 Mafia Not Died 0 : 6 Tenacious D
29.09.2016 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 3 Boris Saint-Germain
29.09.2016 21:00 БРСМ forever 0 : 1 Ногомяч 2
1 тур - ЧР 13, ВЛ
26.09.2016 21:30 Inception 4 : 3 Зло
26.09.2016 21:25 GreenLand 2 : 1 Tenacious D
26.09.2016 21:20 Boris Saint-Germain 3 : 0 Феникс
26.09.2016 21:15 HC Eagles 2 : 1 Yellow Submarine
26.09.2016 21:10 Public Enemy 4 : 1 Mafia Not Died
26.09.2016 21:05 БРСМ forever 1 : 1 HC PLATINA
26.09.2016 21:00 Ногомяч 2 3 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки