Кубок России 13
Финал
18.12.2016 21:00 Феникс 1 : 2 GreenLand
1/2 финала
04.12.2016 21:10 GreenLand 3 : 0 Зло
04.12.2016 21:00 Tenacious D 2 : 3 Феникс
1/4 финала
20.11.2016 21:15 Зло 3 : 2 Ногомяч 2
20.11.2016 21:10 ХК Валлийцы 1 : 2 GreenLand
20.11.2016 21:05 Mafia Not Died 3 : 6 Феникс
20.11.2016 21:00 Inception 1 : 2 Tenacious D
1/8 финала
30.10.2016 21:28 Ногомяч 2 3 : 1 HC Maple Leafs
30.10.2016 21:24 Зло 1 : 0 Boris Saint-Germain
30.10.2016 21:20 HC PLATINA 0 : 7 GreenLand
30.10.2016 21:16 ХК Валлийцы 3 : 0 БРСМ forever
30.10.2016 21:12 Дружбомагия 3 : 4 Феникс
30.10.2016 21:08 Mafia Not Died 6 : 0 Beer Foxes
30.10.2016 21:04 Tenacious D 1 : 0 HC Eagles
30.10.2016 21:00 Inception 3 : 2 Public Enemy
2 раунд
16.10.2016 21:32 Gold Warriors 7 : 8 HC PLATINA
16.10.2016 21:30 ХК FOT'u 2 : 4 Дружбомагия
16.10.2016 21:28 Black Leopards 2 : 9 GreenLand
16.10.2016 21:26 malinaboys 5 : 8 Beer Foxes
16.10.2016 21:24 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 0 Yellow Submarine
16.10.2016 21:22 HS RoLezTa 0 : 3 Tenacious D
16.10.2016 21:20 UWF United 3 : 10 Феникс
16.10.2016 21:16 Kinguins 1 : 2 Inception
16.10.2016 21:14 HC Universe 0 : 7 Зло
16.10.2016 21:12 December Bomjiies 0 : 6 Public Enemy
16.10.2016 21:10 Fabulous Killjoys 1 : 3 HC Eagles
16.10.2016 21:08 Вечерние звезды 3 : 10 Boris Saint-Germain
16.10.2016 21:06 Just Right 1 : 3 Mafia Not Died
16.10.2016 21:04 HC Sadboys 2 : 7 Ногомяч 2
16.10.2016 21:02 Captain Chevalier 3 : 9 БРСМ forever
16.10.2016 21:00 HC Maple Leafs 2 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
1 раунд
02.10.2016 21:18 The Friends of your street 2 : 3 Gold Warriors
02.10.2016 21:16 Ублюдыши 2 : 4 ХК FOT'u
02.10.2016 21:14 Black Leopards 9 : 0 Shadows of Elites
02.10.2016 21:12 Ponyville United 1 : 3 malinaboys
02.10.2016 21:10 МячЪнестер Юнайтед 0 : 3 HS RoLezTa
02.10.2016 21:08 ХК Коллизия 1 : 3 Kinguins
02.10.2016 21:06 December Bomjiies 6 : 0 HC Busby Babes
02.10.2016 21:04 Вечерние звезды 2 : 1 HC Celtics
02.10.2016 21:02 Union Army 1 : 2 Just Right
02.10.2016 21:00 HC Maple Leafs 4 : 1 Red Бубен