Кубок лиги 4
КЛ4 - 1/8
26.01.2012 21:35 HC "GOALS" - : - Ногомяч 1
26.01.2012 21:30 ХК Газзаевпес Москва - : - Шикарствэны
26.01.2012 21:25 Gold Warriors 0 : 2 Большое Эс Форест
26.01.2012 21:20 СДЮШОР - : - HC ESPADA
26.01.2012 21:15 North Park Cows 0 : 3 МячЪнестер Юнайтед
26.01.2012 21:10 Mafia Not Died 0 : 1 Sало Team
26.01.2012 21:05 БРСМ forever - : - Марклары
26.01.2012 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки - : - Angry Beavers
19.01.2012 21:35 Ногомяч 1 - : - HC "GOALS"
19.01.2012 21:30 Шикарствэны - : - ХК Газзаевпес Москва
19.01.2012 21:25 Большое Эс Форест 3 : 1 Gold Warriors
19.01.2012 21:20 HC ESPADA - : - СДЮШОР
19.01.2012 21:15 МячЪнестер Юнайтед 3 : 0 North Park Cows
19.01.2012 21:10 Sало Team 4 : 3 Mafia Not Died
19.01.2012 21:05 Марклары - : - БРСМ forever
19.01.2012 21:00 Angry Beavers - : - Хреновые бурундуки
КЛ4 - 1/16
03.11.2011 22:46 БейБеги 0 : 1 Шикарствэны
03.11.2011 22:36 Sunday Wanderers 0 : 2 Марклары
03.11.2011 22:31 HC "GOALS" 2 : 0 HC "Green Mile"
03.11.2011 22:16 HC ESPADA 1 : 0 Ногомяч 2
03.11.2011 22:06 МячЪнестер Юнайтед 3 : 0 iМяч
03.11.2011 21:56 SJ Mяchez 0 : 1 БРСМ forever
03.11.2011 21:51 Mojito 1 : 2 Ногомяч 1
03.11.2011 21:46 БРАТАТА 0 : 1 Большое Эс Форест
03.11.2011 21:36 UWF United - : - Gold Warriors
03.11.2011 21:31 МЯТА 0 : 1 Angry Beavers
03.11.2011 21:21 ПахтаCore - : - North Park Cows
03.11.2011 21:16 СДЮШОР 7 : 0 ESD
03.11.2011 21:05 Коло Коло 1 : 2 Sало Team
03.11.2011 21:03 ХК Газзаевпес Москва - : - FMFans
03.11.2011 21:01 Grey Wolves Team - : - Хреновые бурундуки
27.10.2011 22:45 Шикарствэны 1 : 0 БейБеги
27.10.2011 22:35 Марклары 0 : 0 Sunday Wanderers
27.10.2011 22:30 HC "Green Mile" 0 : 1 HC "GOALS"
27.10.2011 22:15 Ногомяч 2 1 : 1 HC ESPADA
27.10.2011 22:05 iМяч 0 : 3 МячЪнестер Юнайтед
27.10.2011 21:55 БРСМ forever 4 : 3 SJ Mяchez
27.10.2011 21:50 Ногомяч 1 0 : 0 Mojito
27.10.2011 21:45 Большое Эс Форест 1 : 0 БРАТАТА
27.10.2011 21:35 Gold Warriors - : - UWF United
27.10.2011 21:30 Angry Beavers 3 : 0 МЯТА
27.10.2011 21:20 North Park Cows - : - ПахтаCore
27.10.2011 21:15 ESD 1 : 1 СДЮШОР
27.10.2011 21:04 Sало Team 2 : 2 Коло Коло
27.10.2011 21:02 FMFans - : - ХК Газзаевпес Москва
27.10.2011 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки - : - Grey Wolves Team
КЛ4 - 1 этап
13.10.2011 22:46 RHC Bush Rubls (old) 1 : 2 SJ Mяchez
13.10.2011 22:46 Leprechaun Divers 0 : 4 Марклары
13.10.2011 22:46 Royal team 0 : 3 Grey Wolves Team
13.10.2011 22:46 iМяч 0 : 0 Хакстилья
13.10.2011 22:46 FMFans 6 : 1 SLF Team
13.10.2011 22:45 Хакстилья 0 : 0 iМяч
13.10.2011 22:45 SLF Team 0 : 2 FMFans
13.10.2011 22:45 SJ Mяchez 5 : 1 RHC Bush Rubls (old)
13.10.2011 22:45 Марклары 4 : 0 Leprechaun Divers
13.10.2011 22:45 Grey Wolves Team 3 : 0 Royal team
13.10.2011 22:31 МячЪнестер Юнайтед 0 : 0 P.I.G.
13.10.2011 22:30 P.I.G. 0 : 2 МячЪнестер Юнайтед
13.10.2011 22:01 Captain Chevalier 0 : 1 Большое Эс Форест
13.10.2011 22:01 Шикарствэны 3 : 0 SPARTA POLIS
13.10.2011 22:00 SPARTA POLIS 0 : 0 Шикарствэны
13.10.2011 22:00 Большое Эс Форест 0 : 0 Captain Chevalier
13.10.2011 21:31 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 6 Mafia Not Died
13.10.2011 21:31 Коло Коло 4 : 1 HC Celtics
13.10.2011 21:30 HC Celtics 0 : 2 Коло Коло
13.10.2011 21:30 Mafia Not Died 7 : 1 RHC Bush Rubls
13.10.2011 21:01 Mojito 3 : 0 Ball Grinders
13.10.2011 21:01 БРАТАТА 3 : 1 NiceTeam
13.10.2011 21:00 NiceTeam 0 : 2 БРАТАТА
13.10.2011 21:00 Ball Grinders 0 : 3 Mojito