Кубок России 4
КР4 - Финал
25.09.2011 21:00 СДЮШОР 1 : 2 HC Celtics
КР4 - 1/2 финала
22.09.2011 21:31 Коло Коло 1 : 0 СДЮШОР
22.09.2011 21:30 СДЮШОР 2 : 0 Коло Коло
22.09.2011 21:01 БРАТАТА 1 : 2 HC Celtics
22.09.2011 21:00 HC Celtics 0 : 0 БРАТАТА
КР4 - 1/4 финала
21.09.2011 22:01 БРАТАТА 0 : 0 Большое Эс Форест
21.09.2011 22:00 Большое Эс Форест 1 : 1 БРАТАТА
21.09.2011 21:41 Sало Team 2 : 2 HC Celtics
21.09.2011 21:40 HC Celtics 1 : 1 Sало Team
21.09.2011 21:21 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 3 Коло Коло
21.09.2011 21:20 Коло Коло 3 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
21.09.2011 21:01 СДЮШОР 2 : 1 Шикарствэны
21.09.2011 21:00 Шикарствэны 0 : 0 СДЮШОР
КР4 - 1/8 финала
20.09.2011 22:11 БРСМ forever 3 : 1 БРАТАТА
20.09.2011 22:10 БРАТАТА 3 : 0 БРСМ forever
20.09.2011 22:01 Большое Эс Форест 1 : 0 SJ Mяchez
20.09.2011 22:00 SJ Mяchez 1 : 0 Большое Эс Форест
20.09.2011 21:51 Sало Team 4 : 4 ESD
20.09.2011 21:50 ESD 0 : 5 Sало Team
20.09.2011 21:41 HC Celtics 1 : 0 БейБеги
20.09.2011 21:40 БейБеги 0 : 0 HC Celtics
20.09.2011 21:31 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 1 Марклары
20.09.2011 21:30 Марклары 2 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
20.09.2011 21:21 Leprechaun Divers 2 : 7 Коло Коло
20.09.2011 21:20 Коло Коло 8 : 0 Leprechaun Divers
20.09.2011 21:11 СДЮШОР 3 : 1 Sunday Wanderers
20.09.2011 21:10 Sunday Wanderers 0 : 1 СДЮШОР
20.09.2011 21:01 Captain Chevalier 0 : 4 Шикарствэны
20.09.2011 21:00 Шикарствэны 8 : 2 Captain Chevalier
КР4 - 3 этап
19.09.2011 21:56 iМяч 1 : 5 БРАТАТА
19.09.2011 21:55 БРАТАТА 7 : 0 iМяч
19.09.2011 21:51 FMFans 0 : 2 Большое Эс Форест
19.09.2011 21:50 Большое Эс Форест 1 : 0 FMFans
19.09.2011 21:46 SJ Mяchez - : - Angry Beavers
19.09.2011 21:45 Angry Beavers - : - SJ Mяchez
19.09.2011 21:41 Sало Team 2 : 0 SPARTA POLIS
19.09.2011 21:40 SPARTA POLIS 0 : 0 Sало Team
19.09.2011 21:36 Insidious 1 : 4 ESD
19.09.2011 21:35 ESD 3 : 0 Insidious
19.09.2011 21:31 HC ESPADA 1 : 2 HC Celtics
19.09.2011 21:30 HC Celtics 1 : 2 HC ESPADA
19.09.2011 21:26 Марклары 1 : 1 Ногомяч 2
19.09.2011 21:25 Ногомяч 2 0 : 2 Марклары
19.09.2011 21:21 Leprechaun Divers 3 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
19.09.2011 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 4 Leprechaun Divers
19.09.2011 21:16 Grey Wolves Team 0 : 6 Коло Коло
19.09.2011 21:15 Коло Коло 6 : 1 Grey Wolves Team
19.09.2011 21:11 СДЮШОР 1 : 1 Ногомяч 1
19.09.2011 21:10 Ногомяч 1 0 : 1 СДЮШОР
19.09.2011 21:06 Sunday Wanderers 2 : 0 North Park Cows
19.09.2011 21:05 North Park Cows 2 : 1 Sunday Wanderers
19.09.2011 21:01 МячЪнестер Юнайтед 0 : 2 Captain Chevalier
19.09.2011 21:00 Captain Chevalier 1 : 2 МячЪнестер Юнайтед
КР4 - 2 этап
18.09.2011 22:56 Барон Апельсин - : - P.I.G.
18.09.2011 22:55 iМяч - : - Барон Апельсин
18.09.2011 22:51 Хакстилья 1 : 4 FMFans
18.09.2011 22:50 FMFans 9 : 0 Хакстилья
18.09.2011 22:46 SJ Mяchez 3 : 0 Mafia Not Died
18.09.2011 22:45 Mafia Not Died 1 : 0 SJ Mяchez
18.09.2011 22:41 Justice League - : - Sало Team
18.09.2011 22:40 Sало Team - : - Justice League
18.09.2011 22:36 Insidious 4 : 1 HC "GOALS"
18.09.2011 22:35 HC "GOALS" 1 : 1 Insidious
18.09.2011 22:31 HC ESPADA - : - RHC Bush Rubls (old)
18.09.2011 22:30 RHC Bush Rubls (old) - : - UWF United
18.09.2011 22:26 Марклары - : - МЯТА
18.09.2011 22:25 ПахтаCore - : - Марклары
18.09.2011 22:21 Leprechaun Divers 5 : 1 SLF Team
18.09.2011 22:20 SLF Team 2 : 1 Leprechaun Divers
18.09.2011 22:16 HC "Green Mile" - : - Grey Wolves Team
18.09.2011 22:15 Grey Wolves Team - : - HC "Green Mile"
18.09.2011 22:11 Mojito 2 : 1 СДЮШОР
18.09.2011 22:10 СДЮШОР 2 : 1 Mojito
18.09.2011 22:06 Royal team 2 : 3 Sunday Wanderers
18.09.2011 22:05 Sunday Wanderers 4 : 0 Royal team
18.09.2011 22:01 NiceTeam 2 : 1 МячЪнестер Юнайтед
18.09.2011 22:00 МячЪнестер Юнайтед 3 : 0 NiceTeam
КР4 - 1 этап. 2 раунд
18.09.2011 21:09 P.I.G. - : - iМяч
18.09.2011 21:08 iМяч - : - P.I.G.
18.09.2011 21:07 HC ESPADA - : - UWF United
18.09.2011 21:06 UWF United - : - HC ESPADA
18.09.2011 21:05 МЯТА - : - ПахтаCore
18.09.2011 21:04 ПахтаCore - : - МЯТА
18.09.2011 21:03 Royal team - : - Gold Warriors
18.09.2011 21:02 Gold Warriors - : - Royal team
18.09.2011 21:01 Лабиринт - : - NiceTeam
18.09.2011 21:00 NiceTeam - : - Лабиринт
КР4 - 1 этап
15.09.2011 22:51 P.I.G. 3 : 5 Justice League
15.09.2011 22:50 Justice League 0 : 1 P.I.G.
15.09.2011 22:41 iМяч 0 : 1 SLF Team
15.09.2011 22:40 SLF Team 6 : 0 iМяч
15.09.2011 22:31 NiceTeam 2 : 3 Insidious
15.09.2011 22:30 Insidious 9 : 0 NiceTeam
15.09.2011 22:21 Онжи - : - Дежавю
15.09.2011 22:20 Дежавю - : - Онжи
15.09.2011 22:11 HC "Green Mile" 3 : 0 ЛХК Крас Яр
15.09.2011 22:10 ЛХК Крас Яр 0 : 3 HC "Green Mile"
15.09.2011 22:01 Mafia Not Died 4 : 0 UWF United
15.09.2011 22:00 UWF United 1 : 0 Mafia Not Died
15.09.2011 21:51 FMFans 1 : 0 Лабиринт
15.09.2011 21:50 Лабиринт 1 : 1 FMFans
15.09.2011 21:41 Gold Warriors 0 : 3 Grey Wolves Team
15.09.2011 21:40 Grey Wolves Team 10 : 1 Gold Warriors
15.09.2011 21:31 Royal team 1 : 2 Sало Team
15.09.2011 21:30 Sало Team 9 : 0 Royal team
15.09.2011 21:21 ПахтаCore 0 : 5 SJ Mяchez
15.09.2011 21:20 SJ Mяchez 2 : 0 ПахтаCore
15.09.2011 21:11 Mojito 3 : 2 МЯТА
15.09.2011 21:10 МЯТА 3 : 5 Mojito
15.09.2011 21:01 HC ESPADA 0 : 2 СДЮШОР
15.09.2011 21:00 СДЮШОР 2 : 0 HC ESPADA