Чемпионат России, Высшая лига 4
26 тур - конец 4Ч, ВЛ
16.02.2012 22:00 СДЮШОР 5 : 1 БРСМ forever
16.02.2012 21:50 ESD 0 : 0 Коло Коло
16.02.2012 21:40 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 2 : 2 БейБеги
16.02.2012 21:30 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 0 North Park Cows
16.02.2012 21:20 Angry Beavers 1 : 1 HC Celtics
16.02.2012 21:10 Captain Chevalier 0 : 3 Шикарствэны
16.02.2012 21:00 Ногомяч 1 5 : 1 БРАТАТА
25 тур
09.02.2012 22:00 Коло Коло 2 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
09.02.2012 21:50 БейБеги 2 : 7 Хреновые бурундуки
09.02.2012 21:40 North Park Cows 0 : 3 Angry Beavers
09.02.2012 21:30 HC Celtics 5 : 1 Captain Chevalier
09.02.2012 21:20 Шикарствэны 3 : 1 Ногомяч 1
09.02.2012 21:10 БРАТАТА 1 : 2 СДЮШОР
09.02.2012 21:00 БРСМ forever 0 : 1 ESD
24 тур
06.02.2012 22:00 БРАТАТА 0 : 1 Шикарствэны
06.02.2012 21:50 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 2 БРСМ forever
06.02.2012 21:40 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 2 Коло Коло
06.02.2012 21:30 Angry Beavers 1 : 4 БейБеги
06.02.2012 21:20 Captain Chevalier 3 : 0 North Park Cows
06.02.2012 21:10 Ногомяч 1 1 : 2 HC Celtics
06.02.2012 21:00 СДЮШОР 2 : 1 ESD
23 тур
02.02.2012 22:00 HC Celtics 1 : 1 БРАТАТА
02.02.2012 21:50 БРСМ forever 1 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
02.02.2012 21:40 Коло Коло 2 : 1 Angry Beavers
02.02.2012 21:30 БейБеги 1 : 1 Captain Chevalier
02.02.2012 21:20 North Park Cows 0 : 3 Ногомяч 1
02.02.2012 21:10 Шикарствэны 1 : 1 СДЮШОР
02.02.2012 21:00 ESD 2 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
22 тур
30.01.2012 22:00 Шикарствэны 2 : 0 HC Celtics
30.01.2012 21:50 БРАТАТА 3 : 0 North Park Cows
30.01.2012 21:40 Angry Beavers 1 : 4 БРСМ forever
30.01.2012 21:30 Captain Chevalier 1 : 6 Коло Коло
30.01.2012 21:20 Ногомяч 1 1 : 0 БейБеги
30.01.2012 21:10 СДЮШОР 1 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
30.01.2012 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 1 ESD
21 тур
26.01.2012 22:00 North Park Cows 0 : 3 Шикарствэны
26.01.2012 21:50 БейБеги 4 : 1 БРАТАТА
26.01.2012 21:40 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 4 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
26.01.2012 21:30 БРСМ forever 1 : 1 Captain Chevalier
26.01.2012 21:20 Коло Коло 1 : 0 Ногомяч 1
26.01.2012 21:10 HC Celtics 0 : 2 СДЮШОР
26.01.2012 21:00 ESD 3 : 0 Angry Beavers
20 тур
23.01.2012 22:00 HC Celtics 3 : 0 North Park Cows
23.01.2012 21:50 Шикарствэны 4 : 2 БейБеги
23.01.2012 21:40 БРАТАТА 0 : 0 Коло Коло
23.01.2012 21:30 Angry Beavers 0 : 4 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
23.01.2012 21:20 Ногомяч 1 3 : 0 БРСМ forever
23.01.2012 21:10 СДЮШОР 4 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
23.01.2012 21:00 Captain Chevalier 1 : 0 ESD
19 тур
19.01.2012 22:00 БейБеги 1 : 1 HC Celtics
19.01.2012 21:50 Коло Коло 1 : 1 Шикарствэны
19.01.2012 21:40 БРСМ forever 2 : 0 БРАТАТА
19.01.2012 21:30 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 3 Angry Beavers
19.01.2012 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 5 Captain Chevalier
19.01.2012 21:10 North Park Cows 0 : 3 СДЮШОР
19.01.2012 21:00 ESD 0 : 0 Ногомяч 1
18 тур
16.01.2012 22:00 North Park Cows 0 : 3 БейБеги
16.01.2012 21:50 HC Celtics 0 : 1 Коло Коло
16.01.2012 21:40 Шикарствэны 5 : 0 БРСМ forever
16.01.2012 21:30 Captain Chevalier 0 : 3 Хреновые бурундуки
16.01.2012 21:20 Ногомяч 1 5 : 2 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
16.01.2012 21:10 СДЮШОР 6 : 1 Angry Beavers
16.01.2012 21:00 БРАТАТА 0 : 2 ESD
17 тур
12.01.2012 22:00 Коло Коло 3 : 0 North Park Cows
12.01.2012 21:50 БРСМ forever 0 : 0 HC Celtics
12.01.2012 21:40 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 2 : 0 БРАТАТА
12.01.2012 21:30 Angry Beavers 0 : 4 Captain Chevalier
12.01.2012 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 2 Ногомяч 1
12.01.2012 21:10 БейБеги 1 : 7 СДЮШОР
12.01.2012 21:00 ESD 0 : 0 Шикарствэны
16 тур
09.01.2012 22:00 БейБеги 2 : 0 Коло Коло
09.01.2012 21:50 North Park Cows 0 : 3 БРСМ forever
09.01.2012 21:40 Шикарствэны 3 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
09.01.2012 21:30 БРАТАТА 2 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
09.01.2012 21:20 Ногомяч 1 6 : 1 Angry Beavers
09.01.2012 21:10 СДЮШОР 5 : 2 Captain Chevalier
09.01.2012 21:00 HC Celtics 0 : 4 ESD
15 тур
29.12.2011 22:00 БРСМ forever 3 : 0 БейБеги
29.12.2011 21:50 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 0 HC Celtics
29.12.2011 21:40 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 3 Шикарствэны
29.12.2011 21:30 Angry Beavers 1 : 2 БРАТАТА
29.12.2011 21:20 Captain Chevalier 0 : 0 Ногомяч 1
29.12.2011 21:10 Коло Коло 2 : 0 СДЮШОР
29.12.2011 21:00 ESD 3 : 0 North Park Cows
14 тур - 2 круг
26.12.2011 22:00 Коло Коло 2 : 2 БРСМ forever
26.12.2011 21:50 North Park Cows 0 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
26.12.2011 21:40 HC Celtics 6 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
26.12.2011 21:30 Шикарствэны 8 : 0 Angry Beavers
26.12.2011 21:20 БРАТАТА 3 : 0 Captain Chevalier
26.12.2011 21:10 СДЮШОР 2 : 0 Ногомяч 1
26.12.2011 21:00 БейБеги 1 : 5 ESD
13 тур - конец круга
10.11.2011 22:00 БейБеги 3 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
10.11.2011 21:50 North Park Cows 0 : 3 Хреновые бурундуки
10.11.2011 21:40 HC Celtics 1 : 0 Angry Beavers
10.11.2011 21:30 Шикарствэны 6 : 1 Captain Chevalier
10.11.2011 21:20 БРАТАТА 0 : 4 Ногомяч 1
10.11.2011 21:10 БРСМ forever 4 : 2 СДЮШОР
10.11.2011 21:00 Коло Коло 1 : 0 ESD
12 тур
07.11.2011 22:00 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 2 : 1 Коло Коло
07.11.2011 21:50 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 3 БейБеги
07.11.2011 21:40 Angry Beavers 3 : 0 North Park Cows
07.11.2011 21:30 Captain Chevalier 0 : 2 HC Celtics
07.11.2011 21:20 Ногомяч 1 0 : 0 Шикарствэны
07.11.2011 21:10 СДЮШОР 4 : 0 БРАТАТА
07.11.2011 21:00 ESD 2 : 3 БРСМ forever
11 тур
03.11.2011 22:00 Шикарствэны 2 : 1 БРАТАТА
03.11.2011 21:50 БРСМ forever 0 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
03.11.2011 21:40 Коло Коло 2 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
03.11.2011 21:30 БейБеги 1 : 3 Angry Beavers
03.11.2011 21:20 North Park Cows 0 : 3 Captain Chevalier
03.11.2011 21:10 HC Celtics 0 : 4 Ногомяч 1
03.11.2011 21:00 ESD 1 : 1 СДЮШОР
10 тур
24.10.2011 22:00 БРАТАТА 0 : 2 HC Celtics
24.10.2011 21:50 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 2 : 1 ESD
24.10.2011 21:40 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 1 БРСМ forever
24.10.2011 21:30 Angry Beavers 0 : 2 Коло Коло
24.10.2011 21:20 Captain Chevalier 1 : 1 БейБеги
24.10.2011 21:10 Ногомяч 1 2 : 0 North Park Cows
24.10.2011 21:00 СДЮШОР 1 : 2 Шикарствэны
9 тур
23.10.2011 22:00 HC Celtics 0 : 1 Шикарствэны
23.10.2011 21:50 North Park Cows 3 : 2 БРАТАТА
23.10.2011 21:40 ESD 2 : 3 Хреновые бурундуки
23.10.2011 21:30 БРСМ forever 1 : 1 Angry Beavers
23.10.2011 21:20 Коло Коло 3 : 1 Captain Chevalier
23.10.2011 21:10 БейБеги 2 : 6 Ногомяч 1
23.10.2011 21:00 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 4 СДЮШОР
8 тур
20.10.2011 22:00 СДЮШОР 2 : 1 HC Celtics
20.10.2011 21:50 Шикарствэны 4 : 0 North Park Cows
20.10.2011 21:40 БРАТАТА 2 : 0 БейБеги
20.10.2011 21:30 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
20.10.2011 21:20 Captain Chevalier 3 : 1 БРСМ forever
20.10.2011 21:10 Ногомяч 1 2 : 2 Коло Коло
20.10.2011 21:00 Angry Beavers 1 : 0 ESD
7 тур
17.10.2011 22:00 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 3 СДЮШОР
17.10.2011 21:50 North Park Cows 1 : 3 HC Celtics
17.10.2011 21:40 БейБеги 0 : 4 Шикарствэны
17.10.2011 21:30 Коло Коло 2 : 0 БРАТАТА
17.10.2011 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 1 Angry Beavers
17.10.2011 21:10 БРСМ forever 0 : 1 Ногомяч 1
17.10.2011 21:00 ESD 3 : 1 Captain Chevalier
6 тур
16.10.2011 22:00 Angry Beavers 4 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
16.10.2011 21:50 СДЮШОР 1 : 1 North Park Cows
16.10.2011 21:40 HC Celtics 1 : 2 БейБеги
16.10.2011 21:30 Шикарствэны 0 : 0 Коло Коло
16.10.2011 21:20 БРАТАТА 0 : 2 БРСМ forever
16.10.2011 21:10 Captain Chevalier 0 : 2 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
16.10.2011 21:00 Ногомяч 1 2 : 1 ESD
5 тур
10.10.2011 22:00 Angry Beavers 0 : 7 СДЮШОР
10.10.2011 21:50 БейБеги 1 : 0 North Park Cows
10.10.2011 21:40 Коло Коло 0 : 0 HC Celtics
10.10.2011 21:30 БРСМ forever 1 : 3 Шикарствэны
10.10.2011 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 1 Captain Chevalier
10.10.2011 21:10 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 4 Ногомяч 1
10.10.2011 21:00 ESD 2 : 3 БРАТАТА
4 тур
09.10.2011 22:00 Captain Chevalier 1 : 5 Angry Beavers
09.10.2011 21:50 СДЮШОР 1 : 3 БейБеги
09.10.2011 21:40 North Park Cows 1 : 0 Коло Коло
09.10.2011 21:30 HC Celtics 3 : 0 БРСМ forever
09.10.2011 21:20 БРАТАТА 2 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
09.10.2011 21:10 Ногомяч 1 0 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
09.10.2011 21:00 Шикарствэны 5 : 2 ESD
3 тур
06.10.2011 23:00 Angry Beavers 0 : 8 Ногомяч 1
06.10.2011 21:50 Captain Chevalier 1 : 5 СДЮШОР
06.10.2011 21:40 Коло Коло 0 : 0 БейБеги
06.10.2011 21:30 БРСМ forever 0 : 7 North Park Cows
06.10.2011 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 0 Шикарствэны
06.10.2011 21:10 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 3 БРАТАТА
06.10.2011 21:00 ESD 1 : 0 HC Celtics
2 тур
03.10.2011 23:00 БРАТАТА 4 : 5 Angry Beavers
03.10.2011 21:50 СДЮШОР 0 : 2 Коло Коло
03.10.2011 21:40 БейБеги 4 : 1 БРСМ forever
03.10.2011 21:30 HC Celtics 2 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
03.10.2011 21:20 Шикарствэны 3 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
03.10.2011 21:10 Ногомяч 1 3 : 0 Captain Chevalier
03.10.2011 21:00 North Park Cows 2 : 0 ESD
1 тур - 4Ч, ВЛ
02.10.2011 22:00 Angry Beavers 1 : 2 Шикарствэны
02.10.2011 21:50 Ногомяч 1 0 : 4 СДЮШОР
02.10.2011 21:40 БРСМ forever 0 : 1 Коло Коло
02.10.2011 21:30 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 1 North Park Cows
02.10.2011 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 0 HC Celtics
02.10.2011 21:10 Captain Chevalier 3 : 2 БРАТАТА
02.10.2011 21:00 ESD 0 : 5 БейБеги