Кубок лиги 5
КЛ5 - 2 раунд
24.05.2012 21:00 Дети Солнца 2 : 3 БРСМ forever
24.05.2012 21:00 SJ Mяchez - : - Angry Beavers
24.05.2012 21:00 FMFans 3 : 0 Reanimation HC
24.05.2012 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки - : - Mafia Not Died
24.05.2012 21:00 HC Noisia 3 : 1 МячЪнестер Сити
24.05.2012 21:00 NiceTeam 0 : 0 HC Deportivo
24.05.2012 21:00 Марклары 1 : 1 Ногомяч 2
24.05.2012 21:00 SLF Team - : - Hardcore
24.05.2012 21:00 Ponyville United 1 : 2 Grey Wolves Team
24.05.2012 21:00 Коло Коло - : - Большое Эс Форест
24.05.2012 21:00 Sunday Wanderers 4 : 1 Captain Chevalier
24.05.2012 21:00 Ногомяч 1 - : - ESD
24.05.2012 21:00 Wanna Win 3 : 1 БРАТАТА
24.05.2012 21:00 МячЪнестер Юнайтед 0 : 3 Mojito
24.05.2012 21:00 Arsenal team 0 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
24.05.2012 00:00 БейБеги 3 : 2 HC ПингWIN's
17.05.2012 21:00 Angry Beavers - : - SJ Mяchez
17.05.2012 21:00 Reanimation HC 0 : 11 FMFans
17.05.2012 21:00 Mafia Not Died - : - Хреновые бурундуки
17.05.2012 21:00 МячЪнестер Сити 1 : 2 HC Noisia
17.05.2012 21:00 HC Deportivo 2 : 2 NiceTeam
17.05.2012 21:00 Ногомяч 2 1 : 1 Марклары
17.05.2012 21:00 Hardcore - : - SLF Team
17.05.2012 21:00 БРСМ forever 1 : 2 Дети Солнца
17.05.2012 21:00 Grey Wolves Team 0 : 1 Ponyville United
17.05.2012 21:00 Большое Эс Форест - : - Коло Коло
17.05.2012 21:00 Captain Chevalier 0 : 3 Sunday Wanderers
17.05.2012 21:00 ESD - : - Ногомяч 1
17.05.2012 21:00 БРАТАТА 2 : 1 Wanna Win
17.05.2012 21:00 Mojito 3 : 1 МячЪнестер Юнайтед
17.05.2012 21:00 ХК Газзаевпес Москва - : - Arsenal team
17.05.2012 00:00 HC ПингWIN's 1 : 5 БейБеги
КЛ5 - 1 раунд
10.05.2012 21:00 Ногомяч 2-мол. 1 : 5 Ногомяч 2
10.05.2012 21:00 Grizzlies 1 : 1 SLF Team
10.05.2012 21:00 Марклары 4 : 1 RHC Bush Rubls
10.05.2012 21:00 HC KOT9TA 1 : 6 SJ Mяchez
10.05.2012 21:00 Южный Мячнестер 3 : 1 Дети Солнца
10.05.2012 21:00 Gold Warriors 0 : 4 БРСМ forever
10.05.2012 21:00 МЯТА 2 : 4 Коло Коло
10.05.2012 21:00 HC Noisia 3 : 2 HC "Green Mile"
10.05.2012 21:00 Sunday Wanderers 3 : 0 Public Enemy
10.05.2012 21:00 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 2 : 1 СДЮШОР
10.05.2012 21:00 Ублюдыши 1 : 1 Mojito
10.05.2012 21:00 Ponyville United 1 : 0 HC ESPADA
10.05.2012 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 0 UWF United
10.05.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 0 : 0 ESD
10.05.2012 21:00 Captain Chevalier 0 : 1 HC Mordovia
10.05.2012 21:00 HC Celtics 0 : 3 HC ПингWIN's
10.05.2012 21:00 ПахтаCore 1 : 2 Большое Эс Форест
10.05.2012 21:00 PES-Club HBC 0 : 2 БейБеги
10.05.2012 00:00 Real Madrid 2 : 7 Wanna Win
10.05.2012 00:00 МячЪнестер Юнайтед 3 : 1 Leprechaun Divers
03.05.2012 21:00 SLF Team 1 : 0 Grizzlies
03.05.2012 21:00 SJ Mяchez 2 : 1 HC KOT9TA
03.05.2012 21:00 Дети Солнца 3 : 0 Южный Мячнестер
03.05.2012 21:00 RHC Bush Rubls 1 : 3 Марклары
03.05.2012 21:00 Большое Эс Форест 1 : 0 ПахтаCore
03.05.2012 21:00 Коло Коло 4 : 0 МЯТА
03.05.2012 21:00 HC "Green Mile" 0 : 1 HC Noisia
03.05.2012 21:00 Mojito 4 : 0 Ублюдыши
03.05.2012 21:00 HC ESPADA 0 : 0 Ponyville United
03.05.2012 21:00 HC Mordovia 0 : 2 Captain Chevalier
03.05.2012 21:00 UWF United 0 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
03.05.2012 21:00 ESD 2 : 1 Шикарствэны
03.05.2012 21:00 HC ПингWIN's 2 : 2 HC Celtics
03.05.2012 21:00 БРСМ forever 1 : 0 Gold Warriors
03.05.2012 21:00 БейБеги 10 : 1 PES-Club HBC
03.05.2012 21:00 Public Enemy 0 : 1 Sunday Wanderers
03.05.2012 21:00 Ногомяч 2 1 : 1 Ногомяч 2-мол.
03.05.2012 21:00 СДЮШОР 1 : 2 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
03.05.2012 00:00 Wanna Win 12 : 0 Real Madrid
03.05.2012 00:00 Leprechaun Divers 1 : 4 МячЪнестер Юнайтед