Чемпионат России, Высшая лига 5
30 тур – конец 5Ч, ВЛ
22.11.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 4 : 0 ESD
22.11.2012 21:30 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
22.11.2012 21:25 HC Celtics 1 : 2 БРСМ forever
22.11.2012 21:20 БейБеги 4 : 0 Captain Chevalier
22.11.2012 21:15 Ногомяч 1 0 : 2 Angry Beavers
22.11.2012 21:10 Коло Коло 1 : 2 Sunday Wanderers
22.11.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 3 : 1 SJ Mяchez
22.11.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 2 : 0 FMFans
29 тур
05.11.2012 21:35 FMFans 2 : 1 Большое Эс Форест
05.11.2012 21:30 ESD 8 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
05.11.2012 21:25 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 2 HC Celtics
05.11.2012 21:20 БРСМ forever 3 : 6 БейБеги
05.11.2012 21:15 Captain Chevalier 2 : 3 Ногомяч 1
05.11.2012 21:10 Angry Beavers 0 : 3 Коло Коло
05.11.2012 21:05 Sunday Wanderers 1 : 2 СДЮШОР
05.11.2012 21:00 SJ Mяchez 0 : 2 Шикарствэны
28 тур
29.10.2012 21:35 Sunday Wanderers 6 : 4 Большое Эс Форест
29.10.2012 21:30 Angry Beavers 0 : 1 SJ Mяchez
29.10.2012 21:25 Captain Chevalier 1 : 2 FMFans
29.10.2012 21:20 HC Celtics 5 : 6 БейБеги
29.10.2012 21:15 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 1 Ногомяч 1
29.10.2012 21:10 ESD 0 : 4 Коло Коло
29.10.2012 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 5 СДЮШОР
29.10.2012 21:00 БРСМ forever 0 : 0 Шикарствэны
27 тур
22.10.2012 21:35 SJ Mяchez 0 : 6 Большое Эс Форест
22.10.2012 21:30 Sunday Wanderers 0 : 3 FMFans
22.10.2012 21:25 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 3 HC Celtics
22.10.2012 21:20 ESD 1 : 4 БейБеги
22.10.2012 21:15 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 6 Ногомяч 1
22.10.2012 21:10 БРСМ forever 4 : 0 Коло Коло
22.10.2012 21:05 Captain Chevalier 0 : 5 СДЮШОР
22.10.2012 21:00 Angry Beavers 1 : 3 Шикарствэны
26 тур
15.10.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 4 : 2 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
15.10.2012 21:30 FMFans 1 : 0 SJ Mяchez
15.10.2012 21:25 HC Celtics 2 : 3 ESD
15.10.2012 21:20 БейБеги 3 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
15.10.2012 21:15 Ногомяч 1 0 : 3 БРСМ forever
15.10.2012 21:10 Коло Коло 0 : 1 Captain Chevalier
15.10.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 8 : 0 Angry Beavers
15.10.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 0 : 2 Sunday Wanderers
25 тур
08.10.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 4 : 3 HC Celtics
08.10.2012 21:30 SJ Mяchez 0 : 0 Sunday Wanderers
08.10.2012 21:25 FMFans 1 : 0 Angry Beavers
08.10.2012 21:20 БейБеги 5 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
08.10.2012 21:15 Ногомяч 1 2 : 0 ESD
08.10.2012 21:10 Коло Коло 3 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
08.10.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 3 : 2 БРСМ forever
08.10.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 4 : 1 Captain Chevalier
24 тур
01.10.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 2 : 3 БейБеги
01.10.2012 21:30 Sunday Wanderers 1 : 0 Angry Beavers
01.10.2012 21:25 SJ Mяchez 2 : 3 Captain Chevalier
01.10.2012 21:20 FMFans 6 : 1 БРСМ forever
01.10.2012 21:15 Ногомяч 1 5 : 1 HC Celtics
01.10.2012 21:10 Коло Коло 4 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
01.10.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 1 : 2 ESD
01.10.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 10 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
23 тур
27.09.2012 21:35 Angry Beavers 1 : 3 Большое Эс Форест
27.09.2012 21:30 Captain Chevalier 1 : 1 Sunday Wanderers
27.09.2012 21:25 БРСМ forever 0 : 1 SJ Mяchez
27.09.2012 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 4 FMFans
27.09.2012 21:15 БейБеги 4 : 3 Ногомяч 1
27.09.2012 21:10 HC Celtics 2 : 6 Коло Коло
27.09.2012 21:05 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 9 СДЮШОР
27.09.2012 21:00 ESD 3 : 1 Шикарствэны
22 тур
24.09.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 1 : 0 Ногомяч 1
24.09.2012 21:30 Angry Beavers 1 : 1 Captain Chevalier
24.09.2012 21:25 Sunday Wanderers 0 : 4 БРСМ forever
24.09.2012 21:20 SJ Mяchez 0 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
24.09.2012 21:15 FMFans 2 : 0 ESD
24.09.2012 21:10 Коло Коло 0 : 1 БейБеги
24.09.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 6 : 2 HC Celtics
24.09.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 2 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
21 тур
20.09.2012 21:35 Captain Chevalier 2 : 0 Большое Эс Форест
20.09.2012 21:30 БРСМ forever 5 : 3 Angry Beavers
20.09.2012 21:25 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 6 Sunday Wanderers
20.09.2012 21:20 ESD 3 : 2 SJ Mяchez
20.09.2012 21:15 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 10 FMFans
20.09.2012 21:10 Ногомяч 1 0 : 2 Коло Коло
20.09.2012 21:05 БейБеги 5 : 0 СДЮШОР
20.09.2012 21:00 HC Celtics 1 : 8 Шикарствэны
20 тур
17.09.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 2 : 0 Коло Коло
17.09.2012 21:30 Captain Chevalier 1 : 1 БРСМ forever
17.09.2012 21:25 Angry Beavers 3 : 3 Хреновые бурундуки
17.09.2012 21:20 Sunday Wanderers 1 : 1 ESD
17.09.2012 21:15 SJ Mяchez 2 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
17.09.2012 21:10 FMFans 6 : 0 HC Celtics
17.09.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 0 : 1 Ногомяч 1
17.09.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 1 : 2 БейБеги
19 тур
13.09.2012 21:35 БРСМ forever 2 : 4 Большое Эс Форест
13.09.2012 21:30 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 7 Captain Chevalier
13.09.2012 21:25 ESD 2 : 0 Angry Beavers
13.09.2012 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 6 Sunday Wanderers
13.09.2012 21:15 HC Celtics 2 : 0 SJ Mяchez
13.09.2012 21:10 БейБеги 1 : 5 FMFans
13.09.2012 21:05 Коло Коло 0 : 1 СДЮШОР
13.09.2012 21:00 Ногомяч 1 3 : 3 Шикарствэны
18 тур
10.09.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 0 : 1 СДЮШОР
10.09.2012 21:30 БРСМ forever 13 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
10.09.2012 21:25 Шикарствэны 2 : 0 Коло Коло
10.09.2012 21:20 FMFans 1 : 0 Ногомяч 1
10.09.2012 21:15 SJ Mяchez 9 : 0 БейБеги
10.09.2012 21:10 Sunday Wanderers 2 : 1 HC Celtics
10.09.2012 21:05 Angry Beavers 1 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
10.09.2012 21:00 Captain Chevalier 3 : 1 ESD
17 тур
06.09.2012 22:00 Коло Коло 3 : 2 FMFans
06.09.2012 21:35 СДЮШОР 0 : 3 Шикарствэны
06.09.2012 21:25 Ногомяч 1 2 : 0 SJ Mяchez
06.09.2012 21:20 БейБеги 4 : 2 Sunday Wanderers
06.09.2012 21:15 HC Celtics 2 : 1 Angry Beavers
06.09.2012 21:10 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 4 Captain Chevalier
06.09.2012 21:05 ESD 1 : 1 БРСМ forever
06.09.2012 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 3 Большое Эс Форест
16 тур
03.09.2012 21:35 FMFans 3 : 0 СДЮШОР
03.09.2012 21:30 SJ Mяchez 0 : 2 Коло Коло
03.09.2012 21:25 Sunday Wanderers 2 : 3 Ногомяч 1
03.09.2012 21:20 Angry Beavers 2 : 10 БейБеги
03.09.2012 21:15 Captain Chevalier 0 : 3 HC Celtics
03.09.2012 21:10 БРСМ forever 11 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
03.09.2012 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 3 ESD
03.09.2012 21:00 Большое Эс Форест 0 : 0 Шикарствэны
15 тур
04.06.2012 21:35 ESD 1 : 2 Большое Эс Форест
04.06.2012 21:30 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
04.06.2012 21:25 БРСМ forever 2 : 3 HC Celtics
04.06.2012 21:20 Captain Chevalier 4 : 5 БейБеги
04.06.2012 21:15 Angry Beavers 1 : 1 Ногомяч 1
04.06.2012 21:10 Sunday Wanderers 2 : 2 Коло Коло
04.06.2012 21:05 SJ Mяchez 3 : 1 СДЮШОР
04.06.2012 21:00 FMFans 2 : 1 Шикарствэны
14 тур
31.05.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 0 : 1 FMFans
31.05.2012 21:30 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 0 ESD
31.05.2012 21:25 HC Celtics 7 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
31.05.2012 21:20 БейБеги 3 : 6 БРСМ forever
31.05.2012 21:15 Ногомяч 1 1 : 1 Captain Chevalier
31.05.2012 21:10 Коло Коло 6 : 2 Angry Beavers
31.05.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 0 : 0 Sunday Wanderers
31.05.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 2 : 0 SJ Mяchez
13 тур
28.05.2012 21:35 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 5 : 2 Большое Эс Форест
28.05.2012 21:30 SJ Mяchez 0 : 2 FMFans
28.05.2012 21:25 ESD 1 : 0 HC Celtics
28.05.2012 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 6 БейБеги
28.05.2012 21:15 БРСМ forever 2 : 0 Ногомяч 1
28.05.2012 21:10 Captain Chevalier 0 : 7 Коло Коло
28.05.2012 21:05 Angry Beavers 1 : 2 СДЮШОР
28.05.2012 21:00 Sunday Wanderers 0 : 0 Шикарствэны
12 тур
24.05.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 1 : 2 SJ Mяchez
24.05.2012 21:30 FMFans 0 : 1 Sunday Wanderers
24.05.2012 21:25 HC Celtics 0 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
24.05.2012 21:20 БейБеги 6 : 3 ESD
24.05.2012 21:15 Ногомяч 1 1 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
24.05.2012 21:10 Коло Коло 2 : 1 БРСМ forever
24.05.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 7 : 0 Captain Chevalier
24.05.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 11 : 1 Angry Beavers
11 тур
21.05.2012 21:35 HC Celtics 3 : 2 Большое Эс Форест
21.05.2012 21:30 Sunday Wanderers 0 : 1 SJ Mяchez
21.05.2012 21:25 Angry Beavers 1 : 3 FMFans
21.05.2012 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 4 : 3 БейБеги
21.05.2012 21:15 ESD 2 : 2 Ногомяч 1
21.05.2012 21:10 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 7 Коло Коло
21.05.2012 21:05 БРСМ forever 1 : 6 СДЮШОР
21.05.2012 21:00 Captain Chevalier 1 : 4 Шикарствэны
10 тур
17.05.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 0 : 0 Sunday Wanderers
17.05.2012 21:30 SJ Mяchez 5 : 2 Angry Beavers
17.05.2012 21:25 FMFans 1 : 2 Captain Chevalier
17.05.2012 21:20 БейБеги 4 : 3 HC Celtics
17.05.2012 21:15 Ногомяч 1 7 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
17.05.2012 21:10 Коло Коло 3 : 2 ESD
17.05.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 2 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
17.05.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 4 : 1 БРСМ forever
9 тур
14.05.2012 21:35 БейБеги 2 : 2 Большое Эс Форест
14.05.2012 21:30 Angry Beavers 0 : 4 Sunday Wanderers
14.05.2012 21:25 Captain Chevalier 1 : 1 SJ Mяchez
14.05.2012 21:20 БРСМ forever 2 : 4 FMFans
14.05.2012 21:15 HC Celtics 2 : 3 Ногомяч 1
14.05.2012 21:10 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 7 Коло Коло
14.05.2012 21:05 ESD 1 : 1 СДЮШОР
14.05.2012 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 1 Шикарствэны
8 тур
10.05.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 4 : 1 Angry Beavers
10.05.2012 21:30 Sunday Wanderers 2 : 0 Captain Chevalier
10.05.2012 21:25 SJ Mяchez 1 : 2 БРСМ forever
10.05.2012 21:20 FMFans 5 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
10.05.2012 21:15 Ногомяч 1 1 : 1 БейБеги
10.05.2012 21:10 Коло Коло 0 : 0 HC Celtics
10.05.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 3 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
10.05.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 6 : 1 ESD
7 тур
07.05.2012 21:35 Ногомяч 1 1 : 1 Большое Эс Форест
07.05.2012 21:30 Captain Chevalier 0 : 0 Angry Beavers
07.05.2012 21:25 БРСМ forever 1 : 4 Sunday Wanderers
07.05.2012 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 2 SJ Mяchez
07.05.2012 21:15 ESD 1 : 2 FMFans
07.05.2012 21:10 БейБеги 3 : 1 Коло Коло
07.05.2012 21:05 HC Celtics 0 : 7 СДЮШОР
07.05.2012 21:00 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 1 Шикарствэны
6 тур
03.05.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 0 : 0 Captain Chevalier
03.05.2012 21:30 Angry Beavers 1 : 5 БРСМ forever
03.05.2012 21:25 Sunday Wanderers 0 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
03.05.2012 21:20 SJ Mяchez 0 : 2 ESD
03.05.2012 21:15 FMFans 6 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
03.05.2012 21:10 Коло Коло 0 : 4 Ногомяч 1
03.05.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 2 : 1 БейБеги
03.05.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 2 : 1 HC Celtics
5 тур
30.04.2012 21:35 Коло Коло 1 : 1 Большое Эс Форест
30.04.2012 21:30 БРСМ forever 3 : 0 Captain Chevalier
30.04.2012 21:25 Хреновые бурундуки 4 : 1 Angry Beavers
30.04.2012 21:20 ESD 2 : 6 Sunday Wanderers
30.04.2012 21:15 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 1 SJ Mяchez
30.04.2012 21:10 HC Celtics 2 : 5 FMFans
30.04.2012 21:05 Ногомяч 1 0 : 4 СДЮШОР
30.04.2012 21:00 БейБеги 1 : 3 Шикарствэны
4 тур
26.04.2012 21:35 Большое Эс Форест 0 : 1 БРСМ forever
26.04.2012 21:30 Captain Chevalier 3 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
26.04.2012 21:25 Angry Beavers 2 : 2 ESD
26.04.2012 21:20 Sunday Wanderers 6 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
26.04.2012 21:15 SJ Mяchez 1 : 1 HC Celtics
26.04.2012 21:10 FMFans 3 : 1 БейБеги
26.04.2012 21:05 СДЮШОР 4 : 1 Коло Коло
26.04.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 1 : 1 Ногомяч 1
3 тур
23.04.2012 21:35 СДЮШОР 3 : 0 Большое Эс Форест
23.04.2012 21:30 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 2 БРСМ forever
23.04.2012 21:25 Коло Коло 0 : 1 Шикарствэны
23.04.2012 21:20 Ногомяч 1 0 : 0 FMFans
23.04.2012 21:15 БейБеги 3 : 4 SJ Mяchez
23.04.2012 21:10 HC Celtics 1 : 1 Sunday Wanderers
23.04.2012 21:05 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 0 Angry Beavers
23.04.2012 21:00 ESD 5 : 0 Captain Chevalier
2 тур
19.04.2012 21:35 Шикарствэны 3 : 2 СДЮШОР
19.04.2012 21:30 FMFans 2 : 0 Коло Коло
19.04.2012 21:25 SJ Mяchez 2 : 2 Ногомяч 1
19.04.2012 21:20 Sunday Wanderers 0 : 0 БейБеги
19.04.2012 21:15 Angry Beavers 0 : 2 HC Celtics
19.04.2012 21:10 Captain Chevalier 3 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
19.04.2012 21:05 БРСМ forever 3 : 0 ESD
19.04.2012 21:00 Большое Эс Форест 1 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
1 тур - ЧР5, ВЛ
16.04.2012 21:35 СДЮШОР 3 : 0 FMFans
16.04.2012 21:30 Коло Коло 1 : 0 SJ Mяchez
16.04.2012 21:25 Ногомяч 1 0 : 1 Sunday Wanderers
16.04.2012 21:20 БейБеги 3 : 1 Angry Beavers
16.04.2012 21:15 HC Celtics 0 : 1 Captain Chevalier
16.04.2012 21:10 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 2 : 0 БРСМ forever
16.04.2012 21:05 ESD 0 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
16.04.2012 21:00 Шикарствэны 4 : 0 Большое Эс Форест