Чемпионат России, 1 дивизион 7
30 тур
26.12.2013 21:35 Academica 1 : 1 Public Enemy
26.12.2013 21:30 Южный Мячнестер 4 : 5 Yellow Submarine
26.12.2013 21:25 PES-Club HBC 1 : 3 HC Galaxy
26.12.2013 21:20 ПахтаCore 0 : 4 Марклары
26.12.2013 21:10 Феникс 3 : 1 HC Noisia
26.12.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 3 : 0 SJ Mяchez
26.12.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 3 : 5 Gold Warriors
29 тур
19.12.2013 21:35 Gold Warriors 0 : 1 Academica
19.12.2013 21:30 Public Enemy 3 : 1 Южный Мячнестер
19.12.2013 21:25 Yellow Submarine 2 : 2 PES-Club HBC
19.12.2013 21:20 HC Galaxy 5 : 0 ПахтаCore
19.12.2013 21:15 Марклары 0 : 0 БРАТАТА
19.12.2013 21:05 HC Noisia 2 : 3 NiceTeam
19.12.2013 21:00 SJ Mяchez 3 : 2 United Of Soccer
28 тур
16.12.2013 21:35 Academica 2 : 3 Южный Мячнестер
16.12.2013 21:30 Gold Warriors 6 : 0 SJ Mяchez
16.12.2013 21:25 PES-Club HBC 2 : 1 Public Enemy
16.12.2013 21:20 ПахтаCore 1 : 1 Yellow Submarine
16.12.2013 21:15 БРАТАТА 1 : 3 HC Galaxy
16.12.2013 21:10 Феникс 0 : 1 Марклары
16.12.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 4 : 0 HC Noisia
27 тур
12.12.2013 21:35 SJ Mяchez 0 : 3 Academica
12.12.2013 21:30 HC Noisia 1 : 1 Gold Warriors
12.12.2013 21:25 Южный Мячнестер 1 : 3 PES-Club HBC
12.12.2013 21:20 Public Enemy 3 : 0 ПахтаCore
12.12.2013 21:15 Yellow Submarine 4 : 3 БРАТАТА
12.12.2013 21:10 HC Galaxy 1 : 3 Феникс
12.12.2013 21:05 Марклары 4 : 1 NiceTeam
26 тур
09.12.2013 21:35 Academica 2 : 1 PES-Club HBC
09.12.2013 21:30 SJ Mяchez 5 : 1 HC Noisia
09.12.2013 21:20 ПахтаCore 3 : 5 Южный Мячнестер
09.12.2013 21:15 БРАТАТА 1 : 1 Public Enemy
09.12.2013 21:10 Феникс 3 : 2 Yellow Submarine
09.12.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 0 : 4 HC Galaxy
09.12.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 6 : 1 Марклары
25 тур
05.12.2013 21:35 HC Noisia 1 : 0 Academica
05.12.2013 21:25 Марклары 1 : 9 Gold Warriors
05.12.2013 21:20 PES-Club HBC 3 : 0 ПахтаCore
05.12.2013 21:15 Южный Мячнестер 1 : 5 БРАТАТА
05.12.2013 21:10 Public Enemy 1 : 2 Феникс
05.12.2013 21:05 Yellow Submarine 0 : 1 NiceTeam
05.12.2013 21:00 HC Galaxy 0 : 0 United Of Soccer
24 тур
02.12.2013 21:35 Academica 3 : 2 ПахтаCore
02.12.2013 21:25 SJ Mяchez 0 : 3 Марклары
02.12.2013 21:20 Gold Warriors 1 : 4 HC Galaxy
02.12.2013 21:15 БРАТАТА 3 : 0 PES-Club HBC
02.12.2013 21:10 Феникс 8 : 1 Южный Мячнестер
02.12.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 2 : 2 Public Enemy
02.12.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 9 : 5 Yellow Submarine
23 тур
28.11.2013 21:30 Марклары 3 : 3 HC Noisia
28.11.2013 21:25 HC Galaxy 4 : 2 SJ Mяchez
28.11.2013 21:20 Yellow Submarine 0 : 3 Gold Warriors
28.11.2013 21:15 ПахтаCore 0 : 1 БРАТАТА
28.11.2013 21:10 PES-Club HBC 0 : 1 Феникс
28.11.2013 21:05 Южный Мячнестер 3 : 5 NiceTeam
28.11.2013 21:00 Public Enemy 1 : 2 United Of Soccer
22 тур
25.11.2013 21:35 Academica 2 : 1 БРАТАТА
25.11.2013 21:25 HC Noisia 1 : 2 HC Galaxy
25.11.2013 21:20 SJ Mяchez 4 : 3 Yellow Submarine
25.11.2013 21:15 Gold Warriors 5 : 2 Public Enemy
25.11.2013 21:10 Феникс 4 : 2 ПахтаCore
25.11.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 0 : 3 PES-Club HBC
25.11.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 15 : 4 Южный Мячнестер
21 тур
21.11.2013 21:35 Марклары 1 : 0 Academica
21.11.2013 21:25 Yellow Submarine 1 : 5 HC Noisia
21.11.2013 21:20 Public Enemy 0 : 2 SJ Mяchez
21.11.2013 21:15 Южный Мячнестер 0 : 7 Gold Warriors
21.11.2013 21:10 БРАТАТА 0 : 3 Феникс
21.11.2013 21:05 ПахтаCore 0 : 1 NiceTeam
21.11.2013 21:00 PES-Club HBC 1 : 6 United Of Soccer
20 тур
18.11.2013 21:35 Academica 0 : 1 Феникс
18.11.2013 21:30 Марклары 1 : 5 HC Galaxy
18.11.2013 21:20 HC Noisia 0 : 1 Public Enemy
18.11.2013 21:15 SJ Mяchez 6 : 6 Южный Мячнестер
18.11.2013 21:10 Gold Warriors 1 : 4 PES-Club HBC
18.11.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 2 : 0 БРАТАТА
18.11.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 6 : 2 ПахтаCore
19 тур
14.11.2013 21:35 HC Galaxy 1 : 3 Academica
14.11.2013 21:30 Yellow Submarine 1 : 1 Марклары
14.11.2013 21:20 Южный Мячнестер 1 : 4 HC Noisia
14.11.2013 21:15 PES-Club HBC 2 : 0 SJ Mяchez
14.11.2013 21:10 ПахтаCore 0 : 0 Gold Warriors
14.11.2013 21:05 Феникс 3 : 1 NiceTeam
14.11.2013 21:00 БРАТАТА 1 : 4 United Of Soccer
18 тур
11.11.2013 21:35 Academica 2 : 1 NiceTeam
11.11.2013 21:30 HC Galaxy 0 : 2 Yellow Submarine
11.11.2013 21:25 Марклары 2 : 1 Public Enemy
11.11.2013 21:15 HC Noisia 0 : 1 PES-Club HBC
11.11.2013 21:10 SJ Mяchez 3 : 0 ПахтаCore
11.11.2013 21:05 Gold Warriors 0 : 1 БРАТАТА
11.11.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 3 : 0 Феникс
17 тур
07.11.2013 21:30 Yellow Submarine 2 : 3 Academica
07.11.2013 21:30 Public Enemy 2 : 0 HC Galaxy
07.11.2013 21:25 Южный Мячнестер 1 : 9 Марклары
07.11.2013 21:15 ПахтаCore 4 : 5 HC Noisia
07.11.2013 21:10 БРАТАТА 2 : 0 SJ Mяchez
07.11.2013 21:05 Феникс 0 : 3 Gold Warriors
07.11.2013 21:00 NiceTeam 4 : 0 United Of Soccer
16 тур
04.11.2013 21:35 Academica 3 : 4 United Of Soccer
04.11.2013 21:30 Yellow Submarine 6 : 4 Public Enemy
04.11.2013 21:25 HC Galaxy 2 : 1 Южный Мячнестер
04.11.2013 21:20 Марклары 3 : 4 PES-Club HBC
04.11.2013 21:10 HC Noisia 0 : 3 БРАТАТА
04.11.2013 21:05 SJ Mяchez 3 : 0 Феникс
04.11.2013 21:00 Gold Warriors 1 : 2 NiceTeam
15 тур
28.10.2013 21:35 Public Enemy 2 : 0 Academica
28.10.2013 21:30 Yellow Submarine 2 : 0 Южный Мячнестер
28.10.2013 21:25 HC Galaxy 0 : 1 PES-Club HBC
28.10.2013 21:20 Марклары 1 : 0 ПахтаCore
28.10.2013 21:10 HC Noisia 0 : 3 Феникс
28.10.2013 21:05 SJ Mяchez 0 : 2 NiceTeam
28.10.2013 21:00 Gold Warriors 1 : 0 United Of Soccer
14 тур
24.10.2013 21:35 Academica 3 : 1 Gold Warriors
24.10.2013 21:30 Южный Мячнестер 0 : 2 Public Enemy
24.10.2013 21:25 PES-Club HBC 2 : 1 Yellow Submarine
24.10.2013 21:20 ПахтаCore 0 : 1 HC Galaxy
24.10.2013 21:15 БРАТАТА 0 : 2 Марклары
24.10.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 1 : 4 HC Noisia
24.10.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 3 : 0 SJ Mяchez
13 тур
21.10.2013 21:35 Южный Мячнестер 1 : 2 Academica
21.10.2013 21:30 SJ Mяchez 2 : 2 Gold Warriors
21.10.2013 21:25 Public Enemy 0 : 4 PES-Club HBC
21.10.2013 21:20 Yellow Submarine 3 : 0 ПахтаCore
21.10.2013 21:15 HC Galaxy 0 : 3 БРАТАТА
21.10.2013 21:10 Марклары 0 : 3 Феникс
21.10.2013 21:00 HC Noisia 1 : 1 United Of Soccer
12 тур
17.10.2013 21:35 Academica 3 : 0 SJ Mяchez
17.10.2013 21:30 Gold Warriors 3 : 3 HC Noisia
17.10.2013 21:25 PES-Club HBC 2 : 1 Южный Мячнестер
17.10.2013 21:20 ПахтаCore 0 : 0 Public Enemy
17.10.2013 21:15 БРАТАТА 3 : 1 Yellow Submarine
17.10.2013 21:10 Феникс 2 : 3 HC Galaxy
17.10.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 1 : 0 Марклары
11 тур
14.10.2013 21:35 PES-Club HBC 5 : 0 Academica
14.10.2013 21:30 HC Noisia 3 : 0 SJ Mяchez
14.10.2013 21:20 Южный Мячнестер 6 : 3 ПахтаCore
14.10.2013 21:15 Public Enemy 2 : 0 БРАТАТА
14.10.2013 21:10 Yellow Submarine 8 : 3 Феникс
14.10.2013 21:05 HC Galaxy 1 : 2 NiceTeam
14.10.2013 21:00 Марклары 3 : 1 United Of Soccer
10 тур
10.10.2013 21:35 Academica 0 : 3 HC Noisia
10.10.2013 21:25 Gold Warriors 3 : 1 Марклары
10.10.2013 21:20 ПахтаCore 2 : 7 PES-Club HBC
10.10.2013 21:15 БРАТАТА 4 : 0 Южный Мячнестер
10.10.2013 21:10 Феникс 2 : 2 Public Enemy
10.10.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 3 : 2 Yellow Submarine
10.10.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 0 : 1 HC Galaxy
9 тур
07.10.2013 21:35 ПахтаCore 0 : 0 Academica
07.10.2013 21:25 Марклары 0 : 2 SJ Mяchez
07.10.2013 21:20 HC Galaxy 1 : 0 Gold Warriors
07.10.2013 21:15 PES-Club HBC 1 : 0 БРАТАТА
07.10.2013 21:10 Южный Мячнестер 2 : 2 Феникс
07.10.2013 21:05 Public Enemy 1 : 2 NiceTeam
07.10.2013 21:00 Yellow Submarine 2 : 6 United Of Soccer
8 тур
03.10.2013 21:30 HC Noisia 3 : 3 Марклары
03.10.2013 21:25 SJ Mяchez 0 : 2 HC Galaxy
03.10.2013 21:20 Gold Warriors 2 : 4 Yellow Submarine
03.10.2013 21:15 БРАТАТА 2 : 0 ПахтаCore
03.10.2013 21:10 Феникс 1 : 4 PES-Club HBC
03.10.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 2 : 1 Южный Мячнестер
03.10.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 3 : 1 Public Enemy
7 тур
30.09.2013 21:35 БРАТАТА 6 : 0 Academica
30.09.2013 21:25 HC Galaxy 1 : 1 HC Noisia
30.09.2013 21:20 Yellow Submarine 2 : 1 SJ Mяchez
30.09.2013 21:15 Public Enemy 1 : 3 Gold Warriors
30.09.2013 21:10 ПахтаCore 0 : 6 Феникс
30.09.2013 21:05 PES-Club HBC 1 : 1 NiceTeam
30.09.2013 21:00 Южный Мячнестер 0 : 1 United Of Soccer
6 тур
26.09.2013 21:35 Academica 2 : 1 Марклары
26.09.2013 21:25 HC Noisia 5 : 1 Yellow Submarine
26.09.2013 21:20 SJ Mяchez 1 : 1 Public Enemy
26.09.2013 21:15 Gold Warriors 2 : 1 Южный Мячнестер
26.09.2013 21:10 Феникс 1 : 0 БРАТАТА
26.09.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 0 : 2 ПахтаCore
26.09.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 2 : 1 PES-Club HBC
5 тур
23.09.2013 21:35 Феникс 3 : 0 Academica
23.09.2013 21:30 HC Galaxy 0 : 4 Марклары
23.09.2013 21:20 Public Enemy 3 : 2 HC Noisia
23.09.2013 21:15 Южный Мячнестер 1 : 4 SJ Mяchez
23.09.2013 21:10 PES-Club HBC 2 : 0 Gold Warriors
23.09.2013 21:05 БРАТАТА 2 : 0 NiceTeam
23.09.2013 21:00 ПахтаCore 1 : 1 United Of Soccer
4 тур
19.09.2013 21:35 Academica 0 : 1 HC Galaxy
19.09.2013 21:30 Марклары 0 : 3 Yellow Submarine
19.09.2013 21:20 HC Noisia 6 : 2 Южный Мячнестер
19.09.2013 21:15 SJ Mяchez 0 : 1 PES-Club HBC
19.09.2013 21:10 Gold Warriors 1 : 0 ПахтаCore
19.09.2013 21:05 NiceTeam 3 : 5 Феникс
19.09.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 0 : 2 БРАТАТА
3 тур
16.09.2013 21:35 NiceTeam 4 : 0 Academica
16.09.2013 21:30 Yellow Submarine 0 : 1 HC Galaxy
16.09.2013 21:25 Public Enemy 2 : 2 Марклары
16.09.2013 21:15 PES-Club HBC 1 : 0 HC Noisia
16.09.2013 21:10 ПахтаCore 3 : 0 SJ Mяchez
16.09.2013 21:05 БРАТАТА 2 : 0 Gold Warriors
16.09.2013 21:00 Феникс 3 : 0 United Of Soccer
2 тур
12.09.2013 21:35 Academica 2 : 6 Yellow Submarine
12.09.2013 21:30 HC Galaxy 1 : 5 Public Enemy
12.09.2013 21:25 Марклары 1 : 2 Южный Мячнестер
12.09.2013 21:15 HC Noisia 2 : 2 ПахтаCore
12.09.2013 21:10 SJ Mяchez 0 : 2 БРАТАТА
12.09.2013 21:05 Gold Warriors 1 : 3 Феникс
12.09.2013 21:00 United Of Soccer 0 : 2 NiceTeam
1 тур - ЧР7, 1Д
09.09.2013 21:35 United Of Soccer 5 : 2 Academica
09.09.2013 21:30 Public Enemy 0 : 1 Yellow Submarine
09.09.2013 21:25 Южный Мячнестер 0 : 2 HC Galaxy
09.09.2013 21:20 PES-Club HBC 3 : 0 Марклары
09.09.2013 21:10 БРАТАТА 1 : 8 HC Noisia
09.09.2013 21:05 Феникс 2 : 0 SJ Mяchez
09.09.2013 21:00 NiceTeam 0 : 0 Gold Warriors