Чемпионат России, 2 дивизион 7
32 тур
23.12.2013 21:35 HC ПингWIN's 3 : 0 Bear Beer
23.12.2013 21:30 МЯТА 4 : 4 Адские Раки™
23.12.2013 21:25 HC Eagles 2 : 2 Arsenal team
23.12.2013 21:20 Ponyville United 5 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
23.12.2013 21:15 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
23.12.2013 21:10 Люфтваффе 0 : 0 HC Pirates
23.12.2013 21:05 HC ESPADA 0 : 3 Sало Team
23.12.2013 21:00 HC Newcastle United 0 : 3 HC KOT9TA
31 тур
19.12.2013 21:35 Bear Beer 0 : 3 HC Newcastle United
19.12.2013 21:30 Адские Раки™ 4 : 3 HC ПингWIN's
19.12.2013 21:25 Arsenal team 3 : 2 МЯТА
19.12.2013 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 2 HC Eagles
19.12.2013 21:15 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 2 Ponyville United
19.12.2013 21:10 HC Pirates 3 : 0 RHC Bush Rubls
19.12.2013 21:05 Sало Team 4 : 1 Люфтваффе
19.12.2013 21:00 HC KOT9TA 3 : 0 HC ESPADA
30 тур
16.12.2013 21:35 Адские Раки™ 3 : 0 Bear Beer
16.12.2013 21:30 HC ESPADA 0 : 3 HC Newcastle United
16.12.2013 21:25 HC ПингWIN's 0 : 1 Arsenal team
16.12.2013 21:20 МЯТА 2 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
16.12.2013 21:15 HC Eagles 1 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
16.12.2013 21:10 Ponyville United 0 : 3 HC Pirates
16.12.2013 21:05 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 3 Sало Team
16.12.2013 21:00 Люфтваффе 2 : 2 HC KOT9TA
29 тур
12.12.2013 21:35 Bear Beer 3 : 0 HC ESPADA
12.12.2013 21:30 HC Newcastle United 1 : 9 Люфтваффе
12.12.2013 21:25 Arsenal team 1 : 2 Адские Раки™
12.12.2013 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 3 HC ПингWIN's
12.12.2013 21:15 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 8 : 2 МЯТА
12.12.2013 21:10 HC Pirates 0 : 2 HC Eagles
12.12.2013 21:05 Sало Team 8 : 1 Ponyville United
12.12.2013 21:00 HC KOT9TA 3 : 0 RHC Bush Rubls
28 тур
09.12.2013 21:35 Arsenal team 3 : 0 Bear Beer
09.12.2013 21:30 Люфтваффе 3 : 0 HC ESPADA
09.12.2013 21:25 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 3 HC Newcastle United
09.12.2013 21:20 Адские Раки™ 0 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
09.12.2013 21:15 HC ПингWIN's 1 : 2 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
09.12.2013 21:10 МЯТА 1 : 2 HC Pirates
09.12.2013 21:05 HC Eagles 0 : 4 Sало Team
09.12.2013 21:00 Ponyville United 3 : 3 HC KOT9TA
27 тур
05.12.2013 21:35 Bear Beer 2 : 5 Люфтваффе
05.12.2013 21:30 HC ESPADA 0 : 3 RHC Bush Rubls
05.12.2013 21:25 HC Newcastle United 2 : 1 Ponyville United
05.12.2013 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 0 Arsenal team
05.12.2013 21:15 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 1 Адские Раки™
05.12.2013 21:10 HC Pirates 3 : 3 HC ПингWIN's
05.12.2013 21:05 Sало Team 3 : 3 МЯТА
05.12.2013 21:00 HC KOT9TA 0 : 0 HC Eagles
26 тур
02.12.2013 21:35 Хреновые бурундуки 6 : 3 Bear Beer
02.12.2013 21:30 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 3 Люфтваффе
02.12.2013 21:25 Ponyville United 3 : 0 HC ESPADA
02.12.2013 21:20 HC Eagles 8 : 1 HC Newcastle United
02.12.2013 21:15 Arsenal team 1 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
02.12.2013 21:10 Адские Раки™ 4 : 1 HC Pirates
02.12.2013 21:05 HC ПингWIN's 1 : 3 Sало Team
02.12.2013 21:00 МЯТА 0 : 1 HC KOT9TA
25 тур
28.11.2013 21:35 Bear Beer 3 : 0 RHC Bush Rubls
28.11.2013 21:30 Люфтваффе 2 : 1 Ponyville United
28.11.2013 21:25 HC ESPADA 0 : 3 HC Eagles
28.11.2013 21:20 HC Newcastle United 1 : 2 МЯТА
28.11.2013 21:15 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 2 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
28.11.2013 21:10 HC Pirates 2 : 1 Arsenal team
28.11.2013 21:05 Sало Team 0 : 1 Адские Раки™
28.11.2013 21:00 HC KOT9TA 1 : 0 HC ПингWIN's
24 тур
25.11.2013 21:35 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 6 : 0 Bear Beer
25.11.2013 21:30 Ponyville United 4 : 3 RHC Bush Rubls
25.11.2013 21:25 HC Eagles 3 : 2 Люфтваффе
25.11.2013 21:20 МЯТА 3 : 0 HC ESPADA
25.11.2013 21:15 HC ПингWIN's 3 : 0 HC Newcastle United
25.11.2013 21:10 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 3 HC Pirates
25.11.2013 21:05 Arsenal team 0 : 3 Sало Team
25.11.2013 21:00 Адские Раки™ 2 : 1 HC KOT9TA
23 тур
21.11.2013 21:35 Bear Beer 2 : 3 Ponyville United
21.11.2013 21:30 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 3 HC Eagles
21.11.2013 21:25 Люфтваффе 1 : 1 МЯТА
21.11.2013 21:20 HC ESPADA 0 : 3 HC ПингWIN's
21.11.2013 21:15 HC Newcastle United 1 : 8 Адские Раки™
21.11.2013 21:10 HC Pirates 2 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
21.11.2013 21:05 Sало Team 3 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
21.11.2013 21:00 HC KOT9TA 3 : 0 Arsenal team
22 тур
18.11.2013 21:35 HC Pirates 5 : 3 Bear Beer
18.11.2013 21:30 HC Eagles 2 : 0 Ponyville United
18.11.2013 21:25 МЯТА 8 : 0 RHC Bush Rubls
18.11.2013 21:20 HC ПингWIN's 1 : 1 Люфтваффе
18.11.2013 21:15 Адские Раки™ 3 : 0 HC ESPADA
18.11.2013 21:10 Arsenal team 0 : 3 HC Newcastle United
18.11.2013 21:05 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 6 Sало Team
18.11.2013 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 1 HC KOT9TA
21 тур
14.11.2013 21:35 Bear Beer 0 : 3 HC Eagles
14.11.2013 21:30 Ponyville United 1 : 6 МЯТА
14.11.2013 21:25 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 3 HC ПингWIN's
14.11.2013 21:20 Люфтваффе 1 : 2 Адские Раки™
14.11.2013 21:15 HC ESPADA 0 : 3 Arsenal team
14.11.2013 21:10 HC Newcastle United 1 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
14.11.2013 21:05 Sало Team 1 : 0 HC Pirates
14.11.2013 21:00 HC KOT9TA 2 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
20 тур
11.11.2013 21:35 Sало Team 6 : 0 Bear Beer
11.11.2013 21:30 МЯТА 1 : 3 HC Eagles
11.11.2013 21:25 HC ПингWIN's 2 : 0 Ponyville United
11.11.2013 21:20 Адские Раки™ 3 : 0 RHC Bush Rubls
11.11.2013 21:15 Arsenal team 1 : 2 Люфтваффе
11.11.2013 21:10 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 0 HC ESPADA
11.11.2013 21:05 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 0 HC Newcastle United
11.11.2013 21:00 HC Pirates 1 : 2 HC KOT9TA
19 тур
07.11.2013 21:35 Bear Beer 0 : 3 МЯТА
07.11.2013 21:30 HC Eagles 2 : 1 HC ПингWIN's
07.11.2013 21:25 Адские Раки™ 0 : 1 Ponyville United
07.11.2013 21:20 Arsenal team 3 : 0 RHC Bush Rubls
07.11.2013 21:15 Люфтваффе 1 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
07.11.2013 21:10 HC ESPADA 0 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
07.11.2013 21:05 HC Pirates 2 : 0 HC Newcastle United
07.11.2013 21:00 HC KOT9TA 2 : 3 Sало Team
18 тур
04.11.2013 21:35 Bear Beer 0 : 3 HC KOT9TA
04.11.2013 21:30 HC ПингWIN's 2 : 1 МЯТА
04.11.2013 21:25 Адские Раки™ 4 : 0 HC Eagles
04.11.2013 21:20 Ponyville United 4 : 2 Arsenal team
04.11.2013 21:15 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
04.11.2013 21:10 Люфтваффе 0 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
04.11.2013 21:05 HC Pirates 3 : 0 HC ESPADA
04.11.2013 21:00 Sало Team 11 : 1 HC Newcastle United
17 тур
28.10.2013 21:40 HC Newcastle United 1 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
28.10.2013 21:35 Ponyville United 3 : 6 Адские Раки™
28.10.2013 21:30 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 7 HC Pirates
28.10.2013 21:25 Sало Team 3 : 0 HC ESPADA
28.10.2013 21:15 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 2 HC KOT9TA
28.10.2013 21:05 МЯТА 2 : 4 Bear Beer
28.10.2013 21:00 HC ПингWIN's 1 : 1 Arsenal team
16 тур
24.10.2013 21:40 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 0 HC ПингWIN's
24.10.2013 21:35 Адские Раки™ 2 : 0 HC Newcastle United
24.10.2013 21:30 HC Pirates 6 : 1 Ponyville United
24.10.2013 21:25 HC ESPADA 3 : 0 RHC Bush Rubls
24.10.2013 21:20 HC Eagles 0 : 0 Sало Team
24.10.2013 21:05 Bear Beer 1 : 2 Люфтваффе
24.10.2013 21:00 Arsenal team 6 : 1 МЯТА
15 тур
21.10.2013 21:40 Адские Раки™ 0 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
21.10.2013 21:35 МЯТА 0 : 0 HC ПингWIN's
21.10.2013 21:30 HC Newcastle United 0 : 3 HC Pirates
21.10.2013 21:25 Ponyville United 4 : 3 HC ESPADA
21.10.2013 21:20 RHC Bush Rubls 4 : 3 HC Eagles
21.10.2013 21:15 Sало Team 4 : 1 HC KOT9TA
21.10.2013 21:05 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 6 : 4 Bear Beer
21.10.2013 21:00 Люфтваффе 1 : 2 Arsenal team
14 тур
17.10.2013 21:40 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 0 МЯТА
17.10.2013 21:35 HC ПингWIN's 2 : 0 Люфтваффе
17.10.2013 21:30 HC Pirates 2 : 0 Адские Раки™
17.10.2013 21:25 HC ESPADA 3 : 0 HC Newcastle United
17.10.2013 21:20 HC Eagles 1 : 1 Ponyville United
17.10.2013 21:15 HC KOT9TA 10 : 1 RHC Bush Rubls
17.10.2013 21:00 Arsenal team 1 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
13 тур
14.10.2013 21:40 HC Pirates 0 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
14.10.2013 21:35 Люфтваффе 3 : 0 МЯТА
14.10.2013 21:30 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 0 HC ПингWIN's
14.10.2013 21:25 Адские Раки™ 3 : 1 HC ESPADA
14.10.2013 21:20 HC Newcastle United 4 : 1 HC Eagles
14.10.2013 21:15 Ponyville United 0 : 3 HC KOT9TA
14.10.2013 21:05 Sало Team 2 : 1 Bear Beer
12 тур
10.10.2013 21:40 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 1 Люфтваффе
10.10.2013 21:35 МЯТА 1 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
10.10.2013 21:25 HC ESPADA 3 : 5 HC Pirates
10.10.2013 21:20 HC Eagles 0 : 2 Адские Раки™
10.10.2013 21:15 HC KOT9TA 3 : 0 HC Newcastle United
10.10.2013 21:05 Bear Beer 0 : 3 RHC Bush Rubls
10.10.2013 21:00 Arsenal team 1 : 2 Sало Team
11 тур
07.10.2013 21:40 HC ESPADA 0 : 3 Хреновые бурундуки
07.10.2013 21:35 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 0 Люфтваффе
07.10.2013 21:25 Sало Team 2 : 0 HC ПингWIN's
07.10.2013 21:20 HC Pirates 4 : 2 HC Eagles
07.10.2013 21:15 Адские Раки™ 1 : 5 HC KOT9TA
07.10.2013 21:05 Ponyville United 6 : 1 Bear Beer
07.10.2013 21:00 RHC Bush Rubls 1 : 3 Arsenal team
10 тур
03.10.2013 21:40 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
03.10.2013 21:30 МЯТА 0 : 5 Sало Team
03.10.2013 21:25 HC ПингWIN's 8 : 6 RHC Bush Rubls
03.10.2013 21:20 HC Eagles 0 : 3 HC ESPADA
03.10.2013 21:15 HC KOT9TA 2 : 0 HC Pirates
03.10.2013 21:05 Bear Beer 1 : 2 HC Newcastle United
03.10.2013 21:00 Arsenal team 3 : 0 Ponyville United
9 тур
30.09.2013 21:40 HC Eagles 0 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
30.09.2013 21:30 Sало Team 7 : 3 Люфтваффе
30.09.2013 21:25 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 8 МЯТА
30.09.2013 21:20 Ponyville United 2 : 1 HC ПингWIN's
30.09.2013 21:15 HC ESPADA 0 : 2 HC KOT9TA
30.09.2013 21:05 Адские Раки™ 3 : 0 Bear Beer
30.09.2013 21:00 HC Newcastle United 0 : 0 Arsenal team
8 тур
26.09.2013 21:35 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 1 Sало Team
26.09.2013 21:30 Люфтваффе 2 : 1 RHC Bush Rubls
26.09.2013 21:25 МЯТА 2 : 1 Ponyville United
26.09.2013 21:20 HC ПингWIN's 9 : 1 HC Newcastle United
26.09.2013 21:15 HC KOT9TA 3 : 1 HC Eagles
26.09.2013 21:05 Bear Beer 1 : 1 HC Pirates
26.09.2013 21:00 Arsenal team 2 : 2 Адские Раки™
7 тур
23.09.2013 21:40 HC KOT9TA 0 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
23.09.2013 21:30 RHC Bush Rubls 2 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
23.09.2013 21:25 Ponyville United 1 : 1 Люфтваффе
23.09.2013 21:20 HC Newcastle United 1 : 2 МЯТА
23.09.2013 21:15 Адские Раки™ 0 : 0 HC ПингWIN's
23.09.2013 21:05 HC ESPADA 2 : 2 Bear Beer
23.09.2013 21:00 HC Pirates 5 : 0 Arsenal team
6 тур
22.09.2013 21:40 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 0 Sало Team
22.09.2013 21:30 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 0 Ponyville United
22.09.2013 21:25 Люфтваффе 1 : 5 HC Newcastle United
22.09.2013 21:20 МЯТА 1 : 2 Адские Раки™
22.09.2013 21:15 HC ПингWIN's 0 : 3 HC Pirates
22.09.2013 21:05 Bear Beer 0 : 3 HC Eagles
22.09.2013 21:00 Arsenal team 4 : 5 HC ESPADA
5 тур
19.09.2013 21:35 RHC Bush Rubls 2 : 2 Sало Team
19.09.2013 21:25 HC Newcastle United 0 : 8 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
19.09.2013 21:20 Адские Раки™ 3 : 0 Люфтваффе
19.09.2013 21:15 HC Pirates 1 : 0 МЯТА
19.09.2013 21:10 HC ESPADA 2 : 9 HC ПингWIN's
19.09.2013 21:05 HC KOT9TA 2 : 2 Bear Beer
19.09.2013 21:00 HC Eagles 2 : 1 Arsenal team
4 тур
16.09.2013 21:40 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 2 RHC Bush Rubls
16.09.2013 21:35 Sало Team 9 : 0 Ponyville United
16.09.2013 21:25 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 4 : 0 Адские Раки™
16.09.2013 21:20 Люфтваффе 2 : 3 HC Pirates
16.09.2013 21:15 МЯТА 2 : 1 HC ESPADA
16.09.2013 21:10 HC ПингWIN's 0 : 0 HC Eagles
16.09.2013 21:00 Arsenal team 3 : 1 HC KOT9TA
3 тур
15.09.2013 21:40 Bear Beer 1 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
15.09.2013 21:35 Ponyville United 4 : 3 RHC Bush Rubls
15.09.2013 21:30 HC Newcastle United 1 : 15 Sало Team
15.09.2013 21:20 HC Pirates 0 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
15.09.2013 21:15 HC ESPADA 1 : 1 Люфтваффе
15.09.2013 21:10 HC Eagles 0 : 0 МЯТА
15.09.2013 21:05 HC KOT9TA 5 : 1 HC ПингWIN's
2 тур
12.09.2013 21:40 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 0 Ponyville United
12.09.2013 21:35 RHC Bush Rubls 3 : 0 HC Newcastle United
12.09.2013 21:30 Sало Team 3 : 1 Адские Раки™
12.09.2013 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 10 : 0 HC ESPADA
12.09.2013 21:15 Люфтваффе 0 : 5 HC Eagles
12.09.2013 21:10 МЯТА 0 : 3 HC KOT9TA
12.09.2013 21:00 Arsenal team 3 : 1 Bear Beer
1 тур - ЧР7, 2Д-А
09.09.2013 21:40 Arsenal team 3 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
09.09.2013 21:35 HC Newcastle United 5 : 2 Ponyville United
09.09.2013 21:30 Адские Раки™ 0 : 1 RHC Bush Rubls
09.09.2013 21:25 HC Pirates 1 : 2 Sало Team
09.09.2013 21:20 Bear Beer 2 : 6 HC ПингWIN's
09.09.2013 21:10 HC KOT9TA 7 : 0 Люфтваффе
09.09.2013 21:05 HC Eagles 0 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва