Кубок лиги 8
КЛ8. Финал
27.04.2014 21:00 Большое Эс Форест 0 : 1 СДЮШОР
КЛ8. Полуфинал
24.04.2014 21:00 UWF United 2 : 3 Большое Эс Форест
24.04.2014 21:00 Большое Эс Форест 4 : 1 UWF United
24.04.2014 21:00 СДЮШОР 4 : 0 HC Celtics
24.04.2014 21:00 HC Celtics 1 : 5 СДЮШОР
КЛ8. 1/4 финала
20.04.2014 21:05 Gold Warriors 1 : 3 UWF United
20.04.2014 21:00 Mafia Not Died 1 : 1 СДЮШОР
20.04.2014 21:00 СДЮШОР 4 : 2 Mafia Not Died
20.04.2014 21:00 UWF United 1 : 2 Gold Warriors
20.04.2014 21:00 HC PLATINA 1 : 1 HC Celtics
20.04.2014 21:00 HC KOT9TA 0 : 2 Большое Эс Форест
20.04.2014 21:00 HC Celtics 2 : 0 HC PLATINA
20.04.2014 21:00 Большое Эс Форест 4 : 3 HC KOT9TA
КЛ8. Раунд 3
24.03.2014 21:00 HC PLATINA 3 : 1 Angry Beavers
24.03.2014 21:00 Феникс 0 : 1 Большое Эс Форест
24.03.2014 21:00 HC Celtics 2 : 2 ХК Валлийцы
24.03.2014 21:00 HC Noisia 0 : 7 UWF United
24.03.2014 21:00 Angry Beavers 1 : 2 HC PLATINA
24.03.2014 21:00 Большое Эс Форест 1 : 2 Феникс
24.03.2014 21:00 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 3 HC Celtics
24.03.2014 21:00 UWF United 1 : 2 HC Noisia
24.03.2014 21:00 Mafia Not Died 2 : 1 PES-Club HBC
24.03.2014 21:00 FMFans 3 : 2 СДЮШОР
24.03.2014 21:00 Captain Chevalier 0 : 2 HC KOT9TA
24.03.2014 21:00 Gold Warriors 2 : 0 HC ПингWIN's
24.03.2014 21:00 PES-Club HBC 2 : 2 Mafia Not Died
24.03.2014 21:00 СДЮШОР 3 : 1 FMFans
24.03.2014 21:00 HC KOT9TA 2 : 1 Captain Chevalier
24.03.2014 21:00 HC ПингWIN's 4 : 3 Gold Warriors
КЛ8. Раунд 2
23.02.2014 21:00 HC PLATINA 1 : 0 Дружбомагия
23.02.2014 21:00 Yellow Submarine 3 : 3 ХК Валлийцы
23.02.2014 21:00 H.C. Алкоголики 0 : 3 Gold Warriors
23.02.2014 21:00 БРСМ forever 1 : 2 СДЮШОР
23.02.2014 21:00 ХК Коллизия 1 : 4 PES-Club HBC
23.02.2014 21:00 Captain Chevalier 4 : 1 Ponyville United
23.02.2014 21:00 Angry Beavers 3 : 1 HC Eagles
23.02.2014 21:00 Ногомяч 2 2 : 1 HC KOT9TA
23.02.2014 21:00 Дружбомагия 0 : 0 HC PLATINA
23.02.2014 21:00 ХК Валлийцы 1 : 0 Yellow Submarine
23.02.2014 21:00 Gold Warriors 3 : 0 H.C. Алкоголики
23.02.2014 21:00 СДЮШОР 2 : 2 БРСМ forever
23.02.2014 21:00 PES-Club HBC 0 : 2 ХК Коллизия
23.02.2014 21:00 Ponyville United 1 : 8 Captain Chevalier
23.02.2014 21:00 HC Eagles 1 : 2 Angry Beavers
23.02.2014 21:00 HC KOT9TA 3 : 0 Ногомяч 2
23.02.2014 21:00 NiceTeam 0 : 4 Большое Эс Форест
23.02.2014 21:00 UWF United 3 : 1 HC Newcastle United
23.02.2014 21:00 HC Maple Leafs 0 : 3 HC Noisia
23.02.2014 21:00 Шпротозавры 4 : 2 HC Celtics
23.02.2014 21:00 Феникс 2 : 0 Ногомяч 1
23.02.2014 21:00 Mafia Not Died 2 : 0 Коло Коло
23.02.2014 21:00 HC Pirates 0 : 1 HC ПингWIN's
23.02.2014 21:00 Трамвай №13 0 : 24 FMFans
23.02.2014 21:00 Большое Эс Форест 3 : 2 NiceTeam
23.02.2014 21:00 HC Newcastle United 1 : 7 UWF United
23.02.2014 21:00 HC Noisia 3 : 1 HC Maple Leafs
23.02.2014 21:00 HC Celtics 3 : 0 Шпротозавры
23.02.2014 21:00 Ногомяч 1 2 : 1 Феникс
23.02.2014 21:00 Коло Коло 0 : 0 Mafia Not Died
23.02.2014 21:00 HC ПингWIN's 0 : 0 HC Pirates
23.02.2014 21:00 FMFans 3 : 0 Трамвай №13
КЛ8. Раунд 1
19.02.2014 21:00 Дружбомагия 5 : 2 МЯТА
19.02.2014 21:00 Адские Раки™ 1 : 1 HC Celtics
19.02.2014 21:00 RHC Bush Rubls 0 : 2 Ногомяч 1
19.02.2014 21:00 Black Leopards 0 : 3 Коло Коло
19.02.2014 21:00 ХК Ротор 0 : 3 HC Eagles
19.02.2014 21:00 HC KOT9TA 2 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
19.02.2014 21:00 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 0 БРАТАТА
19.02.2014 21:00 МЯТА 0 : 5 Дружбомагия
19.02.2014 21:00 HC Celtics 1 : 0 Адские Раки™
19.02.2014 21:00 Ногомяч 1 5 : 1 RHC Bush Rubls
19.02.2014 21:00 Коло Коло 3 : 0 Black Leopards
19.02.2014 21:00 HC Eagles 4 : 3 ХК Ротор
19.02.2014 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 2 : 3 HC KOT9TA
19.02.2014 21:00 БРАТАТА 1 : 1 ХК Валлийцы
19.02.2014 21:00 Boris Saint-Germain 2 : 2 HC Noisia
19.02.2014 21:00 Gold Warriors 3 : 0 Марклары
19.02.2014 21:00 Public Enemy 0 : 5 СДЮШОР
19.02.2014 21:00 Dobro 0 : 2 PES-Club HBC
19.02.2014 21:00 Captain Chevalier 1 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
19.02.2014 21:00 Tenacious D 1 : 7 FMFans
19.02.2014 21:00 The Others 3 : 10 Большое Эс Форест
19.02.2014 21:00 HC Noisia 2 : 0 Boris Saint-Germain
19.02.2014 21:00 Марклары 0 : 3 Gold Warriors
19.02.2014 21:00 СДЮШОР 6 : 0 Public Enemy
19.02.2014 21:00 PES-Club HBC 2 : 3 Dobro
19.02.2014 21:00 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 7 Captain Chevalier
19.02.2014 21:00 FMFans 4 : 4 Tenacious D
19.02.2014 21:00 Большое Эс Форест 6 : 3 The Others