Чемпионат России, 1 дивизион 9
Тур 30
29.12.2014 21:30 Tenacious D 5 : 1 Gold Warriors
29.12.2014 21:25 The Others 2 : 3 HC Eagles
29.12.2014 21:20 Public Enemy 3 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
29.12.2014 21:15 ХК Валлийцы 7 : 4 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
29.12.2014 21:10 Шпротозавры 3 : 6 Ублюдыши
29.12.2014 21:05 Дружбомагия 2 : 4 HC Pirates
29.12.2014 21:00 HC ПингWIN's 5 : 11 HC PLATINA
Тур 29
28.12.2014 21:30 HC Eagles 1 : 0 Tenacious D
28.12.2014 21:25 Хреновые бурундуки 3 : 4 The Others
28.12.2014 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 4 Public Enemy
28.12.2014 21:15 Ублюдыши 3 : 2 ХК Валлийцы
28.12.2014 21:10 HC Pirates 3 : 0 Шпротозавры
28.12.2014 21:05 HC PLATINA 3 : 2 Дружбомагия
28.12.2014 21:00 Captain Chevalier 0 : 3 HC ПингWIN's
Тур 28
25.12.2014 21:30 Tenacious D 3 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
25.12.2014 21:25 The Others 2 : 2 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
25.12.2014 21:20 Public Enemy 3 : 0 Ублюдыши
25.12.2014 21:15 ХК Валлийцы 4 : 3 HC Pirates
25.12.2014 21:10 Шпротозавры 0 : 3 HC PLATINA
25.12.2014 21:05 Дружбомагия 3 : 0 Captain Chevalier
25.12.2014 21:00 Gold Warriors 2 : 5 HC Eagles
Тур 27
22.12.2014 21:30 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 0 Tenacious D
22.12.2014 21:25 Ублюдыши 0 : 0 The Others
22.12.2014 21:20 HC Pirates 3 : 1 Public Enemy
22.12.2014 21:15 HC PLATINA 2 : 2 ХК Валлийцы
22.12.2014 21:10 Captain Chevalier 0 : 3 Шпротозавры
22.12.2014 21:05 HC ПингWIN's 3 : 0 Дружбомагия
22.12.2014 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 5 : 2 Gold Warriors
Тур 26
21.12.2014 21:30 Tenacious D 0 : 1 Ублюдыши
21.12.2014 21:25 The Others 5 : 4 HC Pirates
21.12.2014 21:20 Public Enemy 0 : 2 HC PLATINA
21.12.2014 21:15 ХК Валлийцы 3 : 0 Captain Chevalier
21.12.2014 21:10 Шпротозавры 1 : 1 HC ПингWIN's
21.12.2014 21:05 Gold Warriors 2 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
21.12.2014 21:00 HC Eagles 1 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
Тур 25
18.12.2014 21:30 HC Pirates 4 : 0 Tenacious D
18.12.2014 21:25 HC PLATINA 2 : 4 The Others
18.12.2014 21:20 Captain Chevalier 0 : 3 Public Enemy
18.12.2014 21:15 HC ПингWIN's 3 : 5 ХК Валлийцы
18.12.2014 21:10 Дружбомагия 0 : 2 Шпротозавры
18.12.2014 21:05 Ублюдыши 1 : 0 Gold Warriors
18.12.2014 21:00 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 3 HC Eagles
Тур 24
15.12.2014 21:30 Tenacious D 3 : 2 HC PLATINA
15.12.2014 21:25 The Others 12 : 1 Captain Chevalier
15.12.2014 21:20 Public Enemy 0 : 2 HC ПингWIN's
15.12.2014 21:15 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 7 Дружбомагия
15.12.2014 21:10 Gold Warriors 2 : 3 HC Pirates
15.12.2014 21:05 HC Eagles 2 : 2 Ублюдыши
15.12.2014 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
Тур 23
14.12.2014 21:30 Captain Chevalier 0 : 1 Tenacious D
14.12.2014 21:25 HC ПингWIN's 2 : 2 The Others
14.12.2014 21:20 Дружбомагия 1 : 2 Public Enemy
14.12.2014 21:15 Шпротозавры 5 : 0 ХК Валлийцы
14.12.2014 21:10 HC PLATINA 2 : 4 Gold Warriors
14.12.2014 21:05 HC Pirates 2 : 5 HC Eagles
14.12.2014 21:00 Ублюдыши 2 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
Тур 22
11.12.2014 21:30 Tenacious D 3 : 5 HC ПингWIN's
11.12.2014 21:25 The Others 3 : 1 Дружбомагия
11.12.2014 21:20 Public Enemy 1 : 2 Шпротозавры
11.12.2014 21:15 Gold Warriors 3 : 3 Captain Chevalier
11.12.2014 21:10 HC Eagles 1 : 0 HC PLATINA
11.12.2014 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 0 HC Pirates
11.12.2014 21:00 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 9 Ублюдыши
Тур 21
08.12.2014 21:30 HC Pirates 1 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
08.12.2014 21:25 HC PLATINA 2 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
08.12.2014 21:20 Captain Chevalier 1 : 0 HC Eagles
08.12.2014 21:15 HC ПингWIN's 9 : 0 Gold Warriors
08.12.2014 21:10 ХК Валлийцы 1 : 3 Public Enemy
08.12.2014 21:05 Шпротозавры 2 : 2 The Others
08.12.2014 21:00 Дружбомагия 1 : 1 Tenacious D
Тур 20
07.12.2014 21:30 Ублюдыши 0 : 1 HC Pirates
07.12.2014 21:25 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 8 HC PLATINA
07.12.2014 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 3 Captain Chevalier
07.12.2014 21:15 HC Eagles 1 : 0 HC ПингWIN's
07.12.2014 21:10 Gold Warriors 3 : 16 Дружбомагия
07.12.2014 21:05 The Others 0 : 1 ХК Валлийцы
07.12.2014 21:00 Tenacious D 0 : 2 Шпротозавры
Тур 19
04.12.2014 21:30 ХК Валлийцы 0 : 5 Tenacious D
04.12.2014 21:25 HC PLATINA 2 : 10 Ублюдыши
04.12.2014 21:20 Captain Chevalier 1 : 1 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
04.12.2014 21:15 HC ПингWIN's 5 : 6 Хреновые бурундуки
04.12.2014 21:10 Дружбомагия 1 : 4 HC Eagles
04.12.2014 21:05 Шпротозавры 4 : 4 Gold Warriors
04.12.2014 21:00 Public Enemy 2 : 3 The Others
Тур 18
01.12.2014 21:30 HC Pirates 2 : 0 HC PLATINA
01.12.2014 21:25 Ублюдыши 6 : 1 Captain Chevalier
01.12.2014 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 3 HC ПингWIN's
01.12.2014 21:15 Хреновые бурундуки 5 : 1 Дружбомагия
01.12.2014 21:10 HC Eagles 2 : 2 Шпротозавры
01.12.2014 21:05 Gold Warriors 0 : 3 ХК Валлийцы
01.12.2014 21:00 Tenacious D 0 : 3 Public Enemy
Тур 17
30.11.2014 21:30 The Others 2 : 0 Tenacious D
30.11.2014 21:25 Captain Chevalier 0 : 3 HC Pirates
30.11.2014 21:20 HC ПингWIN's 9 : 1 Ублюдыши
30.11.2014 21:15 Дружбомагия 3 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
30.11.2014 21:10 Шпротозавры 1 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
30.11.2014 21:05 ХК Валлийцы 0 : 4 HC Eagles
30.11.2014 21:00 Public Enemy 8 : 0 Gold Warriors
Тур 16
27.11.2014 21:30 HC Eagles 2 : 0 Public Enemy
27.11.2014 21:25 HC PLATINA 6 : 4 Captain Chevalier
27.11.2014 21:20 HC Pirates 6 : 3 HC ПингWIN's
27.11.2014 21:15 Ублюдыши 1 : 0 Дружбомагия
27.11.2014 21:10 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 4 Шпротозавры
27.11.2014 21:05 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 0 ХК Валлийцы
27.11.2014 21:00 Gold Warriors 0 : 2 The Others
Тур 15
17.11.2014 21:30 HC PLATINA 2 : 5 HC ПингWIN's
17.11.2014 21:25 HC Pirates 0 : 1 Дружбомагия
17.11.2014 21:20 Ублюдыши 0 : 0 Шпротозавры
17.11.2014 21:15 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 3 ХК Валлийцы
17.11.2014 21:10 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 4 Public Enemy
17.11.2014 21:05 HC Eagles 2 : 0 The Others
17.11.2014 21:00 Gold Warriors 2 : 1 Tenacious D
Тур 14
16.11.2014 21:30 HC ПингWIN's 5 : 8 Captain Chevalier
16.11.2014 21:25 Дружбомагия 0 : 2 HC PLATINA
16.11.2014 21:20 Шпротозавры 3 : 0 HC Pirates
16.11.2014 21:15 ХК Валлийцы 3 : 0 Ублюдыши
16.11.2014 21:10 Public Enemy 2 : 3 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
16.11.2014 21:05 The Others 0 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
16.11.2014 21:00 Tenacious D 2 : 3 HC Eagles
Тур 13
13.11.2014 21:30 HC Eagles 0 : 0 Gold Warriors
13.11.2014 21:25 Captain Chevalier 1 : 8 Дружбомагия
13.11.2014 21:20 HC PLATINA 3 : 5 Шпротозавры
13.11.2014 21:15 HC Pirates 3 : 0 ХК Валлийцы
13.11.2014 21:10 Ублюдыши 0 : 3 Public Enemy
13.11.2014 21:05 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 5 The Others
13.11.2014 21:00 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 3 Tenacious D
Тур 12
10.11.2014 21:30 Gold Warriors 2 : 1 Хреновые бурундуки
10.11.2014 21:25 Дружбомагия 6 : 3 HC ПингWIN's
10.11.2014 21:20 Шпротозавры 7 : 0 Captain Chevalier
10.11.2014 21:15 ХК Валлийцы 4 : 5 HC PLATINA
10.11.2014 21:10 Public Enemy 3 : 0 HC Pirates
10.11.2014 21:05 The Others 4 : 1 Ублюдыши
10.11.2014 21:00 Tenacious D 3 : 4 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
Тур 11
09.11.2014 21:30 Хреновые бурундуки 7 : 0 HC Eagles
09.11.2014 21:25 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 2 : 4 Gold Warriors
09.11.2014 21:20 HC ПингWIN's 3 : 7 Шпротозавры
09.11.2014 21:15 Captain Chevalier 2 : 4 ХК Валлийцы
09.11.2014 21:10 HC PLATINA 2 : 0 Public Enemy
09.11.2014 21:05 HC Pirates 0 : 3 The Others
09.11.2014 21:00 Ублюдыши 4 : 2 Tenacious D
Тур 10
06.11.2014 21:30 HC Eagles 3 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
06.11.2014 21:25 Gold Warriors 3 : 3 Ублюдыши
06.11.2014 21:20 Шпротозавры 2 : 5 Дружбомагия
06.11.2014 21:15 ХК Валлийцы 3 : 5 HC ПингWIN's
06.11.2014 21:10 Public Enemy 3 : 2 Captain Chevalier
06.11.2014 21:05 The Others 4 : 0 HC PLATINA
06.11.2014 21:00 Tenacious D 2 : 1 HC Pirates
Тур 9
03.11.2014 21:30 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 1 : 4 Хреновые бурундуки
03.11.2014 21:25 Ублюдыши 0 : 2 HC Eagles
03.11.2014 21:20 HC Pirates 1 : 1 Gold Warriors
03.11.2014 21:15 Дружбомагия 0 : 1 ХК Валлийцы
03.11.2014 21:10 HC ПингWIN's 1 : 5 Public Enemy
03.11.2014 21:05 Captain Chevalier 1 : 12 The Others
03.11.2014 21:00 HC PLATINA 0 : 0 Tenacious D
Тур 8
02.11.2014 21:30 Хреновые бурундуки 4 : 1 Ублюдыши
02.11.2014 21:25 HC Eagles 2 : 0 HC Pirates
02.11.2014 21:20 Gold Warriors 1 : 2 HC PLATINA
02.11.2014 21:15 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 2 Шпротозавры
02.11.2014 21:10 Public Enemy 1 : 0 Дружбомагия
02.11.2014 21:05 The Others 3 : 1 HC ПингWIN's
02.11.2014 21:00 Tenacious D 1 : 0 Captain Chevalier
Тур 7
30.10.2014 21:30 Ублюдыши 2 : 2 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
30.10.2014 21:25 HC Pirates 3 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
30.10.2014 21:20 HC PLATINA 2 : 1 HC Eagles
30.10.2014 21:15 Captain Chevalier 0 : 10 Gold Warriors
30.10.2014 21:10 Шпротозавры 0 : 1 Public Enemy
30.10.2014 21:05 Дружбомагия 1 : 2 The Others
30.10.2014 21:00 HC ПингWIN's 2 : 0 Tenacious D
Тур 4
28.10.2014 21:05 The Others 3 : 1 Public Enemy
Тур 6
27.10.2014 21:30 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 1 HC Pirates
27.10.2014 21:25 Хреновые бурундуки 7 : 3 HC PLATINA
27.10.2014 21:20 HC Eagles 8 : 3 Captain Chevalier
27.10.2014 21:15 Gold Warriors 2 : 1 HC ПингWIN's
27.10.2014 21:10 Public Enemy 3 : 1 ХК Валлийцы
27.10.2014 21:05 The Others 1 : 0 Шпротозавры
27.10.2014 21:00 Tenacious D 2 : 2 Дружбомагия
Тур 5
23.10.2014 21:30 HC Pirates 2 : 2 Ублюдыши
23.10.2014 21:25 HC PLATINA 1 : 7 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
23.10.2014 21:20 Captain Chevalier 1 : 3 Хреновые бурундуки
23.10.2014 21:15 HC ПингWIN's 0 : 1 HC Eagles
23.10.2014 21:10 Дружбомагия 2 : 1 Gold Warriors
23.10.2014 21:05 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 3 The Others
23.10.2014 21:00 Шпротозавры 0 : 3 Tenacious D
Тур 4
20.10.2014 21:30 Ублюдыши 4 : 1 HC PLATINA
Тур 3
20.10.2014 21:25 Captain Chevalier 1 : 4 Ублюдыши
Тур 4
20.10.2014 21:25 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 3 : 3 Captain Chevalier
20.10.2014 21:20 Хреновые бурундуки 0 : 0 HC ПингWIN's
20.10.2014 21:15 HC Eagles 0 : 2 Дружбомагия
20.10.2014 21:10 Gold Warriors 1 : 3 Шпротозавры
20.10.2014 21:00 Tenacious D 1 : 0 ХК Валлийцы
Тур 3
18.10.2014 21:05 ХК Валлийцы 2 : 1 Gold Warriors
16.10.2014 21:30 HC PLATINA 3 : 2 HC Pirates
16.10.2014 21:20 HC ПингWIN's 6 : 2 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
16.10.2014 21:15 Дружбомагия 2 : 0 Хреновые бурундуки
16.10.2014 21:00 Public Enemy 2 : 0 Tenacious D
16.10.2014 21:00 Шпротозавры 1 : 2 HC Eagles
Тур 2
13.10.2014 23:00 Tenacious D 2 : 2 The Others
13.10.2014 21:30 HC Pirates 7 : 0 Captain Chevalier
13.10.2014 21:25 Ублюдыши 0 : 7 HC ПингWIN's
13.10.2014 21:20 ХК Газзаевпес Москва 0 : 7 Дружбомагия
13.10.2014 21:15 Хреновые бурундуки 1 : 4 Шпротозавры
13.10.2014 21:10 HC Eagles 1 : 2 ХК Валлийцы
13.10.2014 21:05 Gold Warriors 1 : 5 Public Enemy
Тур 1 - ЧР 9, 1Д
09.10.2014 21:45 Public Enemy 5 : 0 HC Eagles
09.10.2014 21:30 Captain Chevalier 0 : 3 HC PLATINA
09.10.2014 21:25 HC ПингWIN's 1 : 1 HC Pirates
09.10.2014 21:20 Дружбомагия 0 : 1 Ублюдыши
09.10.2014 21:15 Шпротозавры 0 : 0 ХК Газзаевпес Москва
09.10.2014 21:10 ХК Валлийцы 1 : 2 Хреновые бурундуки
09.10.2014 21:00 The Others 2 : 1 Gold Warriors